Crea sito

9° Giro del Perin – Classifica

POS. PETT TEMPO ATLETA CAT SOCIETA’
1 72 1,11,19 Losa Alessandro M Gs Bognanco
2 59 1,11,59 Raimondi Matteo M Atletica Palzola
3 18 1,13,35 Mora Maurizio M Atl. Verbano
4 115 1,16,20 Piccinelli Francesco M Atl. Verbano
5 21 1,17,01 Schievenin Stefano M Insubria Ski Team
6 167 1,19,20 Covella Vito M Atletica 3V
7 166 1,20,11 Rodari Matteo M Libero
8 98 1,20,21 Fiocchi Alberto M Atletica 3V
9 28 1,20,34 Pegorin renato M Atl. Verbano
10 160 1,20,51 Marchioro Andrea M Libero
11 111 1,22,08 Bordanzi Stefano M Marathon max
12 39 1,22,41 Pozzi enrico M Atletica Gavirate
13 149 1,23,02 Ugazio Gianmario M Ossona
14 123 1,23,10 Queaquessana Eddy M Gs Montestella
15 10 1,23,37 Clerici Cristina F Cus Insubria
16 130 1,23,38 Pallini Elisa F Altitud race
17 7 1,23,56 Grissafio Fabrizio M Atletica 3V
18 110 1,24,36 Moranzoni Federico M Atletica milano
19 35 1,25,04 Negrini Gianluca M Atletica 3V
20 120 1,25,30 Ferrazzo Sandro M Atletica Casorate
21 19 1,25,54 Dal Bosco Gianluca M Atletica 3V
22 92 1,28,04 Longhi Davide M Marcirunners
23 47 1,28,26 Grilli alberto M Milano atletica
24 164 1,28,38 Cremonese Michele M Maratoneti Cassano
25 134 1,29,16 Fusato Paolo M 7 Laghi Runners
26 23 1,29,37 Nastari raffaele M Atletica Casorate
27 133 1,29,44 Magnaghi Daniele M Atletica Casorate
28 1 1,30,01 Casu fernando M Athlon Runners
29 17 1,31,20 Vinci Damiano M La Fornace Albizzate
30 69 1,31,33 Giampi Gerardo M Atletica 3V
31 66 1,31,55 Camplani Francesco M Mezzanese
32 136 1,32,05 Giovannacci danilo M 7 Laghi Runners
33 34 1,32,36 Contini Mauro M Atletica 3V
34 44 1,32,41 Macchi mauro M Libero
35 32 1,32,54 Rossi Giovanni M CRAL B.P.B. ( BG )
36 40 1,33,35 Pasini claudio M Gamber di Conocorezzo
37 144 1,33,38 Soffia Elena F Maratoneti Cassano
38 45 1,33,47 Morelli marialuisa F libero
39 145 1,34,15 Bianchi Gabriele M Maratoneti Cassano
40 147 1,34,20 Premoli Carlo M Maratoneti Cassano
41 13 1,35,15 Consonni Ferdinando M Atletica 3V
42 70 1,36,04 Ferrario Roberto M 7 Laghi Runners
43 137 1,36,28 Moroni Lorenzo  M Mezzanese
44 97 1,36,40 Rabbi Stefano M Libero
45 127 1,36,48 Caprioli Fabio M Atletica Gavirate
46 152 1,36,52 Bizzaro Giampaolo M Podismo e cazzeggio
47 80 1,37,05 Albertini Patrizio M Libero
48 157 1,37,46 Carrettoni Nicola M Atletica 3V
49 20 1,37,52 Magnoni  stefania F Atletica Palzola
50 65 1,39,21 Grassi Cristina F Run Vegan
51 129 1,39,32 Arrigoni Annamaria F Cortenova
52 153 1,39,44 Cortese Bruno M Podismo e cazzeggio
53 139 1,39,58 Zanardi Ivano M Podismo e cazzeggio
54 11 1,40,29 Parolin Ivano M Atletica 3V
55 128 1,40,36 Vignati Michele M Libero
56 3 1,40,45 Bellini Ivano M Atletica 3V
57 158 1,41,28 Chiari Walter M Atletica 3V
58 6 1,42,08 Zambon Rita F Atletica Gavirate
59 64 1,42,10 Ceriani Alberto M Atletica 3V
60 114 1,42,17 Mascetti Claudio M Atletica 3V
61 15 1,42,27 Casa fabio M Runners Varese
62 159 1,42,32 Pasqual Mauro M Libero
63 108 1,42,39 Stefanelli Fabio M Whirpool
64 154 1,43,00 Piccini Mauro M otc como
65 116 1,43,26 Cozzi Marco M Libero
66 117 1,43,50 Ferrarese Diego M Insubria Ski Team
67 46 1,44,32 Simonelli daniele M Libero
68 63 1,44,40 Villa ennio M 7 Laghi Runners
69 95 1,45,15 Molinari Giuliano M Whirpool
70 151 1,45,46 Filippi Stefano M Cunardo
71 12 1,46,08 Bossi Marco M Atletica 3V
72 16 1,47,21 Munaretto maurizio M Atletica 3V
73 58 1,48,20 Benevento nicola M 7 Laghi Runners
74 99 1,48,50 Bassetti Giovanni M Podistica Arona
75 119 1,48,51 Aliverti Paolo M Libero
76 113 1,49,35 Miotto Elisa F Insubria Ski Team
77 94 1,49,36 Bedogni Filippo M Libero
78 24 1,49,50 Bellorini Ombretta F Atletica 3V
79 165 1,50,45 Quadrelli Gianluca M Gallaratese
80 163 1,51,35 de filippis Marino M Valbossa
81 102 1,52,00 Giudici Fabio M Atletica Casorate
82 124 1,52,45 Cesena Candido M Atl. Verbano
83 161 1,53,05 Miglionario alberto M Libero
84 104 1,53,16 D’amico Antonino M Whirpool
85 68 1,53,17 Dalle fratte Luciano M Gazzada schianno
86 150 1,53,40 Romanini Mihele M quelli della via baracca
87 4 1,53,43 Riva Luigi M Libero
88 121 1,53,55 Testa Paolo M Libero
89 162 1,55,02 Marangoni Daniela F Valbossa
90 126 1,55,37 Bertuletti Cristina F Funtos bike
91 26 1,57,57 Morandi Dante  M  Atl. Verbano
92 140 1,58,12 Tosi Francesca F Podismo e cazzeggio
93 112 1,59,03 Pinciroli Paola F Insubria Ski Team
94 142 2,03,05 Benedetti Gianfranco M Podismo e cazzeggio
95 105 2,03,45 Volpicella Tommaso M Whirpool
96 135 2,05,50 Rapicano Anna F 7 Laghi Runners
97 122 2,07,10 Salvadori Alex M Libero
98 131 2,07,11 Novo Daniela F San Marco
99 132 2,07,12 Covizzi Gaetano M San Marco
100 138 2,10,10 Rabita Aldo M Oxigen
101 146 2,11,43 Mulas Antonello M Maratoneti Cassano
102 143 2,11,45 Bianchi Marco M Maratoneti Cassano
103 125 2,16,30 Perego Mariagrazia F Atletica 3V
104 75 2,17,57 Introini Marco  M  Atletica 3V
105 51 2,32,55 Ghiraldini Paola F Atletica casorate
106 2 3,00,01 Frendino Pietro M Atletica 3V
107 96 3,01,01 Bergamini Vanni M Libero
108 118 3,01,02 Bardelli Valerio M Libero
109 155 3,01,04 Magistri Fiorenzo M Libero
110 61 3,01,40 Guastamacchia mimma F 7 Laghi Runners
  148 x Adamo Nicola M Maratoneti Cassano
  156 x Benatti Carlo M Atletica 3V
  14 corto Casa Arianna F 13 Runners Varese
  141 ? Benevento Domenico M Podismo e cazzeggio