Crea sito

Classifica 13° Giro del Pozzo Piano

Pos tempo Atleta società Cat.
47,53 Argoub Salh Atletica Gavirate Sm35
48,25 Raimondi Matteo Decathlon SM35
49,12 Coltro Fernando Atletivs Valbossa SM45
50,31 Giacoletto Papas Maurizio Libertas Forno SM40
50,54 Mora Maurizio Atletica Verbano SM50
51,19 Villa Gerolamo Atletica presezzo SM35
51,41 Dal Bosco Gianluca Atletica 3V SM50
52,13 Granfo Luca Podistica Mezzanese SM45
53,21 Lorello Ivan Nuova Atl. Samverga SM40
10° 54,1 Binda Andrea Atletica Verbano SM40
11° 54,15 Bianchini Alessandro Whirpool SM40
12° 55,06 Marino Davide Cus insubria SM45
13° 55,09 Covella Vito Atletica 3V SM50
14° 55,39 Tiozzo Marco Azzurra Garbagnate SM45
15° 56,17 Pegorin Renato Atletica Verbano SM55
16° 56,3 Crisafio Fabrizio Atletica 3V SM50
17° 57,45 Negrini Gianluca Atletica 3V SM45
18° 58,21 DI gregorio Elisabetta Atletica Verbano SF45
19° 58,22 Aristarco Vittorio Avis vebania SM35
20° 59,18 Marini Mauro Asd sportivamente morazzone SM45
21° 59,48 Fusato Paolo 7 laghi SM55
22° 59,56 Ceroni Giovanni Atletica 3V SM50
23° 1,00,08 Casu Fernando Athlon Runners SM50
24° 1,00,27 Esposto Carlo NRDC-ITA Running Club SM45
25° 1,00,38 Mangeli Sara Atletica presezzo SF35
26° 1,00,59 Pezzini Roberto Atletica Verbano SM65
27° 1,01,13 Brusa Roberto Sci nordico varese SM40
28°   Soffia Elena Marat. Cassano M. SF40
29°   Premoli Carlo Mart. Cassano M. SM40
30°   Cellina Alessio Atletica Verbano SM45
31°   Guzzi Mariacristina Atletica sanmarco SF45
32°   Mongera Gianni Asd sportivamente morazzone SM45
33°   Pirri Carmelo Atletica sanmarco SM50
34°   Luglio Fabrizio Atletica Verbano SM45
35°   Caprioli Fabio Atletica Gavirate SM55
36°   Dargenio Cosimo LIbero SM50
37°   Bianchi Gabriele Marat. Cassano M. SM45
38°   Nastari raffaele Amatori Casorate SM35
39°   Fornasa Caterina Atletica Verbano SF55
40°   Poroli Raffaella Atletica Verbano SF 45
41°   Avidano Gianmario Runners Varese SM
42°   Tropea Massimiliano Whirpool SM
43°   Ciampi Gerardo Atletica 3V SM65
44°   Sanese Gabriele Atletica 3V SM 50
45°   Benecchi Elena Libertas Forno SF
46°   Gasparotto Fulvio Asd sportivamente morazzone SM50
47°   Passeri Davide Atletica Verbano SM35
48°   Restelli Massimiliano Run for a drink Sm45
49°   Zaro Alessandro Atletica <san marco SM45
50°   Bellorini Ombretta Atletica 3V SF50
51°   Marconato Moreno Atl. Sam Marco Busto A SM50
52°   Macchi Giuseppe Atletica Gallaratese SM65
53°   Perin Raffaele Libero SM55
54°   Scarano Fabio Whirpool SM35
55°   Vicario Mario Runners Vaqlbossa SM50
56°   Grassini Giovanni Runners Varese SM70
57°   Carpentieri Domenico Libero SM55
58°   Campana Moreno Libero SM50
59°   Conte Angiola Atletica 3V SF50
60°   Borzone josè Sci nordico varese SM55
61°   Casa Fabio Runners Varese SM50
62°   Beltramello Stefano Atletica Verbano SM45
63°   Zambon Rita Runners Varese SF55
64°   Consonni Ferdinando Atletica 3V SM60
65°   Cappadonna Carlo Libero SM50
66°   Magnoni Stefania Amatori Casorate SF 
67°   Marino de filippis Atletica Valbossa SM55
68°   Paniz Sandro Libero SM65
69°   Carpentieri Yuri Libero SM
70°   Binda Roberto Run for a drink SM40
71°   Pierini Barbara Runers Valbossa SF40
72°   Zonca Gianni Runners  Valbossa SM60
73°   Clerici Emilio Libero SM50
74°   Bassetti Giovanni Atletica 3V SM40
75°   Sanese Gabriele Atletica 3V SM 50
76°   Filippi Stefano Alpini Cunardo SM45
77°   Piccini Mauro Team OTC SSD ARL SM 50
78°   Stefanelli Fabio Whirpool Sm45
79°   Gonzato Egidio Atletica Gallaratese SM60
80°   Cattaneo Marco Atletica Gavirate SM50
81°   Ronchi Marco Atletica Gavirate SM45
82°   Parolin Ivano Atletica 3V SM50
83°   Colli Angelo Runners Valbossa SM65
84°   Basso Valerio Runers Valbossa SM60
85°   Azzimonti Piergiorgio Nuova Atl. Samverga SM45
86°   Immobile Michele Atlhon run SM35
87°   Tiozzo Marco Azzurra Garbagnate SM45
88°   Munaretto maurizio Atletica 3V SM60
89°   Rossi Walter Atletica Gavirate SM55
90°   Broggi SerenaAndrea Atletica Gavirate SF35
91°   Greco Giacomo Run for a drink SM35
92°   Bertuletti Cristina ASD 100% amimatrail SF50
93°   Assunto Stefania Atletica Gavirate SF45
94°   Morandi Dante Atletica Verbano SM75
95°   Carella Vito Whirpool SM50
96°   Bartolozzi Pietro Whirpool SM50
97°   Bonato Debora Whirpool SF40
98°   Crupi Francesco Whirpool SM50
99°   Bellorini Emilio Atletica Gavirate SM35
100°   Olearo Federico Podistica Arona SM55
101°   Scampini Nives Atletica sanmarco SF45
102°   Molinari Giuliano Whirpool SM55
103°   Damico Antonino Whirpool SM45
104°   Galli Ezio Team OTC SSD ARL SM 50
105°   Dalle Fratte luciano Gazzada SM55
106°   Gadda Anna Libero SF45
107°   Volpicella Tommaso Whirpool SM45
108°   Introini Marco Atletica 3V SM50
109°   Frendino Pietro Atletica 3V SM55
110°   Francesca Rinaldo Runners Varese SM60
111°   Lombardini Bruno Runners Varese SM70
112°   Veronesi Luciano Podistica Mezzanese SM65
113°   Contini Mauro Atletica 3V SM60