Crea sito

Classifica 14° Giro del Pozzopiano

Tempo ufficiale Atleta Società Categoria
00:55:26 Proserpio Paolo Valetudo-Serim M45
00:55:27 Raimondi Matteo Circuito Running M40
00:56:45 Mora Maurizio Atl Verbano M50
00:57:35 Coltro Fernando Valbossa M45
00:57:42 Dal Bosco Gianluca Atl 3v M50
00:58:35 Olivierio Patrizio Athlon Runners M35
00:59:58 Toniolo Antonello Atletica Casorate M45
01:01:52 Tiozzo Marco Azzurra Garbagnate M45
01:02:01 Valente Paolo Atl 3v M35
01:02:08 Gallo Carmine Runners Varese M35
01:02:20 Marino Davide Cus Insubria M45
01:02:25 Negrini Gianluca Atl 3v M50
01:03:50 Pegorin Renato Atl Verbano M60
01:04:05 Chiggiato Fabrizio Card atletica M50
01:04:25 Bianchini Alessandro Whirpool M45
01:04:35 Angotzi Emanuele Libero M45
01:04:59 Nawratil Moritz Atl 3v M40
01:05:58 Montin Michele Maratoneti Cassano M45
01:06:06 Covella Vito Atl 3v M50
01:06:13 Cutecchia Francesco Whirpool M55
01:07:05 Nastari Raffaele Atl Casorate M40
01:07:12 Manfrin Paolo Atl 3v M50
01:07:20 Soffia Elena Maratoneti Cassano F45
01:07:31 Crisafio Fabrizio Atl 3v M50
01:07:38 Malaguti Alessandro Athlon Runners M45
01:07:41 Guzzi Cristina Atletica San Marco F45
01:07:48 Crespi Daniele !00 Anima Trail M45
01:08:23 Casu Fernando Athlon Runners M55
01:09:02 Zanetti Piero Campus Varese M65
01:09:20 Strozzi Lorena Casorate F50
01:09:40 Cellina Alessio Atletica Verbano M45
01:09:57 Ceroni Giovanni Atl 3v M50
01:10:06 Fusato Paolo 7 laghi Runners M55
01:10:10 Chiari Walter Atl 3v M40
01:10:25 Premoli Carlo Maratoneti Cassano M45
01:10:26 Pezzini Roberto  Atl Verbano M65
01:10:27 Palmieri Antonio Euro atletica M55
01:10:32 Tropea Massimilano Whirpool M35
01:11:01 Esposto Carlo NRDC-Ita M45
01:11:02 Perniciaro Giuseppe Atl 3v M60
01:11:03 Zonca Gianni Valbossa M60
01:11:14 Bevilacqua Marco Runcard M40
01:12:01 Madron Daniele Athlon Runners M35
01:12:17 Sciarappa Franco Gap Saronno M50
01:13:55 Veronesi Michele Maratoneti Cassano M45
01:14:04 Bollini Camilla Athlon Runners SF
01:14:37 Ancelsti Marino Atl 3v M35
01:14:44 Bianchi Gabriele Maratoneti Cassano M45
01:15:00 Schiera Girolamo NRDC-Ita M50
01:15:20 Fuser Maurizio Maratoneti Cassano M50
01:15:38 Monetta Luisa Athlon Runners F40
01:16:26 Larroux Andrea Runcard M45
01:16:27 Ciampi Gerardo Atl 3v M65
01:16:28 Ribolzi Umberto Atletica Gavirate M50
01:16:35 Carrera Egidio Euro atletica M50
01:16:36 Formenton Roberto Euro atletica M45
01:16:52 Rossi Giovanni Cral Bergamo M55
01:16:58 Flauto Antonella Atl 3v F50
01:18:02 Grassini Giovanni Campus Varese M70
01:18:10 Luglio Fabrizio Atl Verbano M45
01:18:14 Consonni Ferdinando Atl 3v M60
01:18:18 Fornasa Caterina Atl Verbano F55
01:18:25 Marconato Moreno San marco M50
01:18:47 Gobat Vittorino LIbero M60
01:20:00 Beltramelloo Stefano Atletica Verbano M45
01:20:05 Perin Raffaele Atl Verbano M55
01:20:16 Vicario Marco Valbossa M50
01:20:22 Capelli Gregorio Libero M45
01:20:28 Bellorini Ombretta Atl 3v F50
01:20:36 Formicola Mila Atl Verbano F45
01:20:40 Volpicella Tommaso Whirpool M45
01:20:48 Giudici Fabio Atletica Casorate M55
01:20:58 Filippi Stefano Alpini Cunardo M50
01:21:10 Armeni Giacomo Runners Varese M45
01:21:18 Sanese Gabriele Atl 3v M50
01:21:24 Farinella Paolo Ftm M35
01:21:09 Simonelli Daniele Card atletica SM
01:22:13 Rizzardi Pierluigi Cairatese M50
01:22:30 Borzone Cose Sci nordico Varese M55
01:22:42 Lattivi Davide Maratoneti Cassano M45
01:22:46 Parolin Ivano Atl 3v M50
01:24:01 Bossi Marco Atl 3v M50
01:24:02 Bellini Ivano Atl 3v M50
01:24:15 Cardinali Mauro Gravellona M50
01:25:20 Frascadore Angelo Gap Saronno M60
01:25:34 Breda Alan Atletica Arcisate M35
01:25:40 Molinari Giuliano Whirpool M55
01:25:41 Cruppi Francesco Whirpool M50
01:25:49 Adamo Nicola Maratoneti Cassano M60
01:25:55 Bianchi Marco Maratoneti Cassano M55
01:26:50 Ingallina Maurizio Sci nordico Varese M55
01:22:27 Fendoni Roberto Atl 3v M45
01:27:37 Turriziani Paola Runners Varese F40
01:27:38 Stefanelle Fabio  Whirpool M45
01:27:44 Guagni Francesca Atletica Fornace F45
01:28:01 Rizzo Maurizio Caddese M45
01:29:17 Bassetti Giovanni Atl 3v M40
01:29:28 Scodro Fabio Atletica Arcisate M50
01:29:29 Moscatiello Ivan Atletica Arcisate M50
01:30:24 Tedeschi Brigitta Caddese F45
01:30:25 Adamo Pasquale Maratoneti Cassano M65
01:30:52 Andreoli Dimitri Luigi Atl Casorate M40
01:31:19 Rossi Andrea Aermacchi M50
01:32:30 Rizzi Roberto Atl 3v M50
01:32:35 Munaretto Maurizio Atl 3v M65
01:36:00 Galli Ezio OTC M50
01:37:04 Costanzo Giuseppe Atl 3v M60
01:37:05 Morandi Dante Atl Verbano M75
01:38:19 Mantovani Maurizio Atl Verbano M55
01:39:52 Angelica Vincenzo Maratoneti Cassano M45
01:40:10 Maboni Lorena Atletica Casorate F55
01:40:11 Barbiero Elio Atletica Casorate M65
01:40:12 Aprile Alexia Atletica Verbano F50
01:44:12 Muras Antonello Maratoneti Cassano M55
01:44:13 Giacometti Alessandra Whirpool F50
01:44:14 D amico Antonino Whirpool M45
01:46:58 Solarino Veronica Atl Verbano F45
01:52:27 Riva Alessandra Atl 3v F50
01:53:12 Cerello Angelo Atl Gallaratese M85
02:30:00 Contini Mauro Atl 3v M60
02:30:01 Veronesi Luciano Atl 3v M65