Crea sito

Classifica 3° Giro del Picuz

Posizione Pettorale Tempo Nome Società Categoria
65 31,36 Benedetti Enrico Gpsanti  M35
45 32,56 Poggi Gabriele Cambiaso risso M35
61 33,08 Proserpio Paolo Valletudo serim M45
98 33,17 Losa alessandro Gs bognanco M40
77 33,42 Argoub Rachid Whirpool M35
25 34,55 Dal bosco Gianluca Atletica 3V M50
32 35,55 Giacoletto Maurizio Libertas forno M40
87 36,07 Rodari Matteo Libero M40
34 36,22 Lorello Ivan Atletica Samverga M40
10° 85 37,15 Spreafico Matteo Insubria SM
11° 99 37,5 Longhi Davide Team lmti M35
12° 42 38,05 Pegorin Renato verbano M55
13° 118 38,53 Zaraantonello Marco Runners Valbossa M50
14° 86 38,59 Pezza Andrea Runners Valbossa M35
15° 88 39,05 Todeschini Maurizio Whirpool SM
16° 24 39,11 Grisafio Fabrizio Atletica 3V M50
17° 28 40,04 Negrini Gianluca Atletica 3V M45
18° 82 40,27 Manfrin Paolo Atletica 3V M50
19° 29 40,5 Fraquelli Giancarlo Lario M55
20° 102 40,55 Di Gregorio Elisabetta verbano F45
21° 83 41,06 Dell orto Roberto verbano M35
22° 56 41,08 Zonca Gianni Runners Valbossa M60
23° 108 41,25 Clerici Cristina Insubria F50
24° 72 42,28 Ceroni Sacha gavirate Jun
25° 48 42,48 Premoli Carlo Maratoneti Cassano Magnago M40
26° 47 42,49 Soffia Elena Maratoneti Cassano Magnago F40
27° 71 43,16 Ceroni Giovanni Atletica 3V M50
28° 180 43,31 Casu Fernando Athlon runners M55
29° 3 43,55 Bellorini Ombretta Atletica 3V F50
30° 93 44,11 Caprioli Fabio gavirate M55
31° 27 44,29 Fornasa Caterina verbano F55
32° 35 44,38 Luglio Fabrizio verbano M45
33° 23 44,5 Contini Mauro Atletica 3V M60
34° 4 44,51 Benecchi Elena Libertas forno SF
35° 14 44,59 Cellina Alessio verbano M50
36° 10 45,06 Marconato Moreno San Marco M50
37° 64 45,25 Perin Rafaele Libero M55
38° 81 45,55 Cortesi Mario verbano M50
39° 41 45,56 Parolin Ivano Atletica 3V M50
40° 76 46,08 Bianchi Gabriele Maratoneti Cassano Magnago M45
41° 60 47,25 Rizzardi pierluigi cairatese M50
42° 9 47,41 Carrettoni Nicola Atletica 3V M45
43° 16 48,08 Chiari Walter Atletica 3V M40
44° 75 48,11 Garzonio Paolo Atletica Casorate M50
45° 66 48,2 Zenoni Gioia Gpsanti  F35
46° 112 49,25 Armeni Giacomo Runners varese M45
47° 63 51,29 Bossi Marco Atletica 3V M50
48° 84 51,3 Mascetti Claudio Atletica 3V M75
49° 80 52,25 Colli Angelo Runners Valbossa M65
50° 38 52,26 Munaretto Maurizio Atletica 3V M60
51° 5 53,1 Bertoletti Cristina Runners Valbossa F50
52° 73 53,21 Orlandi Roberto Runners Valbossa M60
53° 117 53,22 Pesenti Gilda Runners Valbossa F45
54° 78 56,58 Cattaneo Riccardo runcard M40
55° 120 58,2 Crespi Maurizio Libero M55
56° 92 58,21 Gada Anna Libero F45
57° 70 59,09 Reggiori Anna Libero F60
58° 94 59,4 Brunengo Agostino Libero M65
59° 31 1,01,31 Galli Ezio tem otc M50
60° 96 1,01,40 De andrea Giuseppina San Marco F50
61° 91 1,01,42 Ceriani Miranda Podisti Valle olona F45
62° 62 1,06,53 Bottani Roberta Libero F40
63° 30 1,07,11 Frendino Pietro Atletica 3V M55
64° 116 1,07,26 Fasani Massimo Runners varese M80
65° 114 1,11,50 Lombardini Bruno Maraton club varese M70
66° 105 2,00,00 Veronesi Luciano Atletica 3V M65
67° 106 2,00,00 Pasqualotto eliana Atletica 3V F60
68° 69 2,00,00 Rossi Annina libero F70