Crea sito

Classifica 4° Giro del Picuz

Pettorale Tempo Atleta Società Categoria
4 0:35:04 Proserpio Paolo Valetudo-Serim M45
140 0:35:35 Raimondi Matteo Circuito Running M40
125 0:37:54 Santaterra Tiziano libero SM
117 0:38:30 Rega Virgilio Valbossa M45
139 0:38:40 Basoli Andrea A.A.Casorate M45
148 0:39:10 Valente Paolo Atl 3v M35
138 0:40:04 Angotzi Emanulele libero M45
19 0:40:11 Bordanzi Stefano Runners Valbossa M45
127 0:40:28 Costantin Paolo Serim M50
141 0:40:35 Briganti Matteo libero SM
40 0:40:45 Di Gregorio Elisabetta Atl Verbano F45
146 0:40:47 Bianchini Alessandro Whirpool M45
36 0:41:20 Chiggiato Fabrizio Card atletica M50
15 0:41:45 Crisafio Fabrizio Atl 3v M50
63 0:41:51 Strozzi Lorena A.A.Casorate F50
72 0:42:00 Dal Ferro Flavio Atl 3v M60
119 0:42:05 Triolo Francesco libero SM
47 0:42:18 Soffia Elena Maratoneti Cassano F45
11 0:42:32 Premoli Carlo Maratoneti Cassano M45
51 0:42:55 Malaguti Alessandro Athlon Runners M45
50 0:43:10 Madron Daniele Athlon Runners M35
12 0:43:14 Pezzini Roberto Atl Verbano M65
149 0:43:18 Longhi Davide Marci Runners M35
152 0:43:23 Ceroni Sacha Atl Varese SM
156 0:43:41 Covella Vito Atl. 3v M50
17 0:44:20 Casu Fernando Athlon Runners M55
49 0:44:40 Macchi Alessio Anima trail M45
16 0:44:47 Cellina Alessio Atl Verbano M45
101 0:44:49 Macchi Strefano libero SM
34 0:44:58 Ceroni Giovanni Atl 3v M50
35 0:45:55 Chiari Walter Atl 3v M40
48 0:46:13 Luglio Fabrizio Atl Verbano M45
27 0:46:25 Benecchi Elena Libertas Forno SF
18 0:46:30 Bollini Camilla Athlon Runners SF
120 0:46:45 Beverina Michele libero SM
71 0:47:51 Mantovani Maurizio Atl Verbano M55
52 0:48:09 Marconato Moreno San marco M50
60 0:48:11 Rossi Giovanni Cral Bergamo M55
102 0:48:13 Ferri Simone libero SM
39 0:48:15 Dell’Agli Francesco Atl Malnate M35
37 0:48:30 Consonni Ferdinando Atl 3v M60
62 0:48:35 Schiera Girolamo NRDC-Ita M50
153 0:48:41 Rodari Lizia Runners Valbossa F45
10 0:48:55 Bellorini Ombretta Atl 3v F50
29 0:48:57 Bianchi Gabriele Maratoneti Cassano M45
151 0:49:48 Fuser Maurizio Maratoneti Cassano M50
9 0:49:50 Simonelli Daniele Card atletica SM
129 0:49:52 Zambon Rita Runners Varese F60
21 0:48:58 Albertini Patrizio Team LMIT M60
1 0:50:10 Bassetti Giovanni Atl 3v M40
115 0:50:15 Crupi Francesco Whirpool M50
31 0:50:16 Bossi Marco Atl 3v M50
43 0:50:27 Flauto Antonella Atl 3v F50
59 0:50:43 Rizzardi Pierluigi Cairatese M50
147 0:51:51 Parolin Davide libero M40
44 0:52:48 Fornasa Caterina Atl Verbano F55
74 0:52:55 Formicola Mila Atl Verbano F45
55 0:53:00 Perin Raffaele Atl Verbano M55
30 0:54:30 Bianchi Marco Maratoneti Cassano M55
128 0:56:20 Bianchi Alessandro Atl. Malnate M45
24 0:57:58 Bandera Diego Runcard M35
105 0:58:05 Riva Luigi libero M50
116 0:58:10 Caffaro Gianluca libero M50
20 0:58:45 Adamo Pasquale Maratoneti Cassano M65
126 0:58:55 Costanzo Giuseppe Atl.3v M65
106 0:58:56 Reggiori Anna libero F60
54 1:05:25 Parolin Ivano Atl 3v M50
109 1:05:26 Ghiringhelli Ivana Anima trail F45
58 1:05:49 Riva Alessandra Atl 3v F50
157 1:06:30 Mascetti Giuseppe libero M65
131 1:06:31 Bernè Luciano libero M80
145 1:06:53 Bianchi Adriano Atl 3v M65
130 1:12:05 Cerello Angelo Atl. Gallaratese M85
107 1:13:02 Bottavini Roberta libero F45
150 1:13:05 Galli Giuliana Pro patria rc F55
108 1:16:44 Danneo Emilia Anima trail F35
28 1:16:45 Bertuletti Cristina Anima trail F50
155 1:31:00 Frattini Antonio libero M65
66 1:40:38 Veronesi Luciano Atl 3v M65
154 1:40:40 Pasqualotto Eliana Libero F60
(Visited 1 times, 1 visits today)