Crea sito

Classifica Categorie 2020

 AtletaSocietàCat.       
GIOVANI
1Affri MarcoAtletica 3Vgiovani49525659216
2Abate AlessioSport Senza Barrieregiovani4953102
SM
1Marzorati ClaudioAlmostthereSM98959898389
SM 35
1Molteni GiuseppeAtletica DesioSM 351001009999398
2Oliverio PatrizioAthlon RunnersSM 3595969494379
3Madron DanieleAthlon RunnersSM 3587928985353
4Ancelsti MarinoAtletica 3VSM 3581798584329
5Longhi DavideMarci RunnerSM 35847187242
SM 40
1Paredi SimoneAtletica PidaggiaSM 409999100100398
2Enei GrazianoASD 100% AnimatrailSM 4083858768323
3D'Amato AlfredoAtletica 3VSM 4075808378316
4Abate MarcoTeam LMITSM 4058667274270
5Mastromarino LucaAtletica PaveseSM 40929093275
6Briganti MatteoLiberoSM 409393
SM 45
1Losa AlessandroA.S.D. BognancoSM 4597989797389
2Bordanzi StefanoAtletica 3VSM 4594979596382
3Chiari WalterAtletica 3VSM 4585868681338
4Bassetti GiovanniAtletica 3VSM 4573656572275
5Vergerio MarcoLiberoSM 4556626467249
6Premoli CarloG.S. Maratoneti CassanoSM 45788182241
7Bianchi AlessandroAtletica MalnateSM 4551555764227
8Arcani DavideA.S.D. BognancoSM 458990179
9Repossi RobertoSport Senza BarriereSM 45445296
10Rondinelli AntonioTeam Attiva SaluteSM 458080
11Cellina AlessioAtletica VerbanoSM 457272
12Bernasconi StefanoRunners VareseSM 455555
13Ceccarelli MicheleSport Senza BarriereSM 455454
14Massarenti MarcoSport Senza BarriereSM 454343
SM 50
1Dal Bosco GianlucaAtletica 3vSM 5096949695381
2Chiggiato FabrizioCardatleticaSM 5088919291362
3Crisafio FabrizioAtletica 3VSM 5090899189359
4Negrini GianlucaAtletica 3VSM 5086828890346
5Bianchi GabrieleG.S. Maratoneti CassanoSM 5071737569288
6Riva AndreaASD Aries Como AthleticSM 50919393277
7Facciolo ValerioEuroatletica 2002SM 50778786250
8Sanese GabrieleAtletica 3VSM 5050546265231
9Ceroni GiovanniAtletica 3VSM 50687077215
10Luglio FabrizioCapitan AmericaSM 50667273211
11Casa FabioCampus Varese RunnersSM 50606877205
12Galli EzioTeam OTC SSD ARLSM 5046475458205
13Squittieri PaoloAtletica VerbanoSM 506278140
14Bossi MarcoAtletica 3VSM 505866124
15Marconato MorenoAtletica San MarcoSM 506868
SM 55
1Casu FernandoAthlon RunnersSM 5559646976268
2Spagliardi AntonioG.P. CasaleseSM 55828492258
3Fraquelli GiancarloAtletica Centro LarioSM 56798888255
4Crupi FrancescoWhrlpoolSM 5557576771252
5Bianchi MarcoG.S. Maratoneti CassanoSM 5547535963222
6Rizzardi PierluigiAtletica CairateSM 55637175209
7Croce GabrieleCampus Varese RunnersSM 556161
SM 60
1Dal Ferro FlavioAtletica 3VSM 6076838482325
2Contini MauroAtletica 3VSM 6067748083304
3Zonca GianniRunners ValbossaSM 6069757979302
4Consonni FerdinandoAtletica 3VSM 6063787673290
5Ciresa VittorioAtletica 3VSM 6070697470283
6Albertini PatrizioMarci RunnerSM 6053607066249
7Frendino PietroAtletica 3VSM 60434992
SM 65
1Pezzini RobertoAtletica VerbanoSM 6574768180311
2Adamo PasqualeG.S. Maratoneti CassanoSM 6545515860214
3Munaretto MaurizioAtletica 3VSM 6542455057194
4Morandi SandroAtletica VerbanoSM 65525963174
5Ciampi GerardoAtletica 3VSM 656167128
SM 70
1Arioli SilvanoRancardSM 7048486062218
2Veronesi LucianoAtletica 3VSM 7040424855185
3Monti LuigiCampus Varese RunnersSM 70566161178
4Bolla AntonelloAtletica Centro LarioSM 706477141
5Leoni AlfonsoAtletica VerbanoSM 706565
SM 80
1Morandi DanteAtletica VerbanoSM 80445055149
2De Santis CostantinoLiberoSM 80394180
SM 85
1Cerello AngeloAtletica 3VSM 8541465156194
CLASSIFICA CATEGORIE FEMMINILI
AtletaSocietàCat.
GIOVANI
1Casa AriannaCampus Varese Runnersgiovani1814161563
SF 35
1Bianchi IlariaLa Recastello Radici GroupSF 3530303030120
SF 40
1Zanini TeresaAtletica VerbanoSF 4027272728109
SF 45
3Soffia ElenaG.S. Maratoneti CassanoSF 4529292929116
2Turriziani PaolaRunners VareseSF 452119211980
3Formicola MilaAtletica VerbanoSF 452018202078
3Ferrario SimonaCampus Varese RunnersSF 4526262678
5Prandoni LaraAtletica 3VSF 4525242574
6Rodari LiziaRunners ValbossaSF 4523242572
SF 50
1Bellorini OmbrettaAtletica 3VSF 5028282827111
2Flauto AntonellaAtletica 3VSF 502320222388
3Pirola SabrinaAtletica VerbanoSF 501616181767
4Bertuletti CristinaRunners ValbossaSF 5022222165
5Aprile AlexiaAtletica VerbanoSF 501717
6Riva AlessandraAtletica 3VSF 501515
SF 55
1Campoleoni FrancescaAtletica VerbanoSF 551917191873
2Zambon RitaRunners VareseSF 5526212471
SF 60
1Reggiori AnnaliberaSF 6015171648
SF 65
1Galbani AnnamariaALA-AbbiategrassoSF 652425232294
(Visited 191 times, 1 visits today)