Crea sito

Classifica Generale a Punti

CLASSIFICA MASCHILE

 AtletaSocietàCat.        
1Molteni GiuseppeAtletica DesioSM 351001009999398
1Paredi SimoneAtletica PidaggiaSM 409999100100398
3Marzorati ClaudioAlmostthereSM98959898389
3Losa AlessandroA.S.D. BognancoSM 4597989797389
5Bordanzi StefanoAtletica 3VSM 4594979596382
6Dal Bosco GianlucaAtletica 3VSM 5096949695381
7Oliverio PatrizioAthlon RunnersSM 3595969494379
8Chiggiato FabrizioCardatleticaSM 5088919291362
9Crisafio FabrizioAtletica 3VSM 5090899189359
10Madron DanieleAthlon RunnersSM 3587928985353
11Negrini GianlucaAtletica 3VSM 5086828890346
12Chiari WalterAtletica 3VSM 4585868681338
13Ancelsti MarinoAtletica 3VSM 3581798584329
14Dal Ferro FlavioAtletica 3VSM 6076838482325
15Enei GrazianoASD 100% AnimatrailSM 4083858768323
16D'Amato AlfredoAtletica 3VSM 4075808378316
17Pezzini RobertoAtletica VerbanoSM 6574768180311
18Contini MauroAtletica 3VSM 6067748083304
19Zonca GianniRunners ValbossaSM 6069757979302
20Consonni FerdinandoAtletica 3VSM 6063787673290
21Bianchi GabrieleG.S. Maratoneti CassanoSM 5071737569288
22Ciresa VittorioAtletica 3VSM 6070697470283
23Riva AndreaASD Aries Como AthleticSM 50919393277
24Mastromarino LucaAtletica PaveseSM 40929093275
24Bassetti GiovanniAtletica 3VSM 4573656572275
26Abate MarcoTeam LMITSM 4058667274270
27Casu FernandoAthlon RunnersSM 5559646976268
28Spagliardi AntonioG.P. CasaleseSM 55828492258
29Fraquelli GiancarloAtletica Centro LarioSM 55798888255
30Crupi FrancescoWhrlpoolSM 5557576771252
31Facciolo ValerioEuroatletica 2002SM 50778786250
32Vergerio MarcoLiberoSM 4556626467249
32Albertini PatrizioMarci RunnerSM 6053607066249
34Longhi DavideMarci RunnerSM 35847187242
35Premoli CarloG.S. Maratoneti CassanoSM 45788182241
36Sanese GabrieleAtletica 3VSM 5050546265231
37Bianchi AlessandroAtletica MalnateSM 4551555764227
38Bianchi MarcoG.S. Maratoneti CassanoSM 5547535963222
41Ceroni GiovanniAtletica 3VSM 50687077215
42Adamo PasqualeG.S. Maratoneti CassanoSM 6545515860214
43Luglio FabrizioCapitan AmericaSM 50667273211
44Rizzardi PierluigiAtletica CairateSM 55637175209
45Casa FabioCampus Varese RunnersSM 50606877205
45Galli EzioTeam OTC SSD ARLSM 5046475458205
47Munaretto MaurizioAtletica 3VSM 6542455057194
47Cerello AngeloAtletica 3VSM 8541465156194
49Veronesi LucianoAtletica 3VSM 7040424855185
50Arcani DavideA.S.D. BognancoSM 458990179
51Monti LuigiCampus Varese RunnersSM 70566161178
52Morandi SandroAtletica VerbanoSM 65525963174
53Morandi DanteAtletica VerbanoSM 80445055149
54Bolla AntonelloAtletica Centro LarioSM 706477141
55Squittieri PaoloAtletica VerbanoSM 506278140
56Ciampi GerardoAtletica 3VSM 656167128
57Bossi MarcoAtletica 3VSM 505866124
58Abate AlessioSport Senza Barrieregiovani4953102
59Repossi RobertoSport Senza BarriereSM 45445296
60Briganti MatteoLiberoSM 409393
61Frendino PietroAtletica 3VSM 60434992
62Rondinelli AntonioTeam Attiva SaluteSM 458080
62De Santis CostantinoLiberoSM 80394180
64Cellina AlessioAtletica VerbanoSM 457272
65Marconato MorenoAtletica Sanm MarcoSM 506868
66Leoni AlfonsoAtletica VerbanoSM 706565
67Croce GabrieleCampus Varese RunnersSM 556161
68Bernasconi StefanoRunners VareseSM 455555
69Ceccarelli MicheleSport Senza BarriereSM 455454
70Massarenti MarcoSport Senza BarriereSM 454343

CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE

 AtletaSocietàCat.       
1Bianchi IlariaLa Rocastello Radici CroupSF 3530303030120
2Soffia ElenaG.S. Maratoneti CassanoSF 4529292929116
3Bellorini OmbrettaAtletica 3VSF 5028282827111
4Zanini TeresaAtletica VerbanoSF 4027272728109
5Galbani AnnamariaALA-AbbiategrassoSF 652425232294
6Flauto AntonellaAtletica 3VSF 502320222388
7Turriziani PaolaRunners VareseSF 452119211980
8Ferrario SimonaCampus Varese RunnersSF 4526262678
8Formicola MilaAtletica VerbanoSF 452018202078
10Prandoni LaraAtletica 3VSF 4525242574
11Campoleoni FrancescaAtletica VerbanoSF 551917191873
12Rodari LiziaRunners ValbossaSF 4523242572
13Zambon RitaRunners VareseSF 5526212471
14Pirola SabrinaAtletica VerbanoSF 501616181767
15Bertuletti CristinaRunners ValbossaSF 5022222165
16Casa AriannaCampus Varese RunnersSF1814161563
17Reggiori AnnaliberaSF 6015171648
18Aprile AlexiaAtletica VerbanoSF 501717
19Riva AlessandraAtletica 3VSF 501515

 

(Visited 133 times, 1 visits today)