Crea sito

Classifica Orsa Pravello Trincea Trail 16K

PosPettoraleAtletaTotaleSexCatSocietàPos/SexPos/CatGPPUNTI
1460Losa Alessandro1:42:42MM45GS BOGNANCO11si80
2461Dal Bosco Gianluca1:44:12MM50ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE22si79
3430Toniolo Antonello1:44:15MATLETICA CASORATE33N
4537Trabucchi Moreno1:46:41M44N
5563Evans Cadel1:47:14M55N
6519Charrier Alexis1:48:40MTEAM ENVOL TICINO COACHING66N
7535Girardi Edoardo1:49:38M77N
8581Mandelli Alberto1:49:44MG.P. GORGONZOLA '8888N
9561Sicurella Valerio1:53:56M99N
10541Rigamonti Fabio1:54:05M1010N
11596Campagnolo Davide1:55:48M1111N
12521Fachini Guglielmo1:58:11M1212N
13446Crisafio Fabrizio1:58:21MM50ATLETICA3V1313SI78
14471Briganti Matteo2:00:00M1414N
15462Negrini Gianluca2:00:21MM50ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE1515SI77
16456Brotto Alessandro2:01:54MNUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA1616N
17575Matarrese Francesco2:02:09MNUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD1717N
18532Crespi Daniele2:02:20M100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD1818N
19407Peruzzi Marco2:02:35M1919N
20483Di Gregorio Elisabetta2:03:27Ff45ATLETICA VERBANO11si30
21412Guanziroli Lorenzo2:03:42M2020N
22595Vargiu Matteo2:04:12M2121N
23501Bevilacqua Manuel2:04:32M2222N
24559Dagostini Marco2:06:15M2323N
25573Mauri Enrico2:06:27MCAMOSCI SEREGNO2424N
26594Naglieri Leonardo2:07:23MU.S. OLTRONESE2525N
27424Ceroni Sacha2:07:31MVARESE ATLETICA A.S.D.2626N
28421Soffia Elena2:07:49Ff45GS MARATONETI CASSANO MGO22si29
29423Premoli Carlo2:07:49MM45GS MARATONETI CASSANO2727SI76
30455Pepe Mauro2:07:51MNUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD2828N
31935Dal Ferro Flavio2:09:07MM60ATLETICA 3V2929SI75
32488Cavalli Alessandro2:09:08M3030N
3391Vable Fulvio2:09:15M3131N
34413Tamburelli Andrea2:09:30MA.S.D. ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO3232N
35518Rapelli Sabina2:09:40FENVOL TICINO COACHING33n
36433Esposto Carlo2:10:17MM45NRDC-ITA RUNNING CLUB3333SI74
37499Scarano Fabio2:10:44MG.A.M. WHIRLPOOL3434N
38405Ghibellini Massimo2:10:58M3535N
39431Ceroni Giovanni2:11:14MM50ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE3636SI73
40492Maddalena Novella2:11:27FTEAM PASTURO ASD44n
41556Crippa Alessandro2:11:33MTEAM LMIT3737N
42577Mauri Marialuisa2:11:55FGRUPPO CAMOSCI ASD55n
43447Malaguti Alessandro2:11:56MM45ATHLON RUNNERS3838SI72
44463Chiari Walter2:12:05MM40ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE3939SI71
45583Pirri Carmelo2:14:06MASD ATLETICA SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI4040N
46557Magnaghi Guido2:14:12MTEAM LMIT4141N
47589Tremari Luca2:14:15MASD ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 15284242N
48448Bollini Camilla2:14:55FsfATHLON RUNNERS66si28
49551Tosi Nicola2:15:09M4343N
50450Zanetello Roberto2:15:33MTEAM PASTURO ASD4444N
51531Picadaci Cristian2:15:42M4545N
52439Macchi Alessio2:15:47MM45ASD 100 % ANIMA TRAIL4646SI70
53453Zanini Teresa2:15:48Ff40MARCI-RUNNERS ITALIA77si27
54576Colapietro Valerio2:16:13MMAXIMUS CROSS RUN4747N
55459Ancelsti Marino2:16:24MM35ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE4848SI69
56591Piatto Damiano2:17:07MSCI NORDICO VARESE4949N
57580Casu Fernando2:17:17MM55ATHLON RUNNERS5050SI68
58516Chirico Michele2:18:07MATLETICA ARCISATE5151N
59464Ciresa Vittorio2:18:51MM60ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE5252SI67
60539Trabucchi Barbara2:19:21F88n
61544Galimberti Maurizio2:19:44M5353N
62511Consonni Ferdinando2:20:21MM60ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE5454SI66
63467Flauto Antonella2:20:28Ff50ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE99si26
64527Caprioli Fabio2:20:39MATLETICA GAVIRATE5555N
65565Dennler Manuel2:20:50MSFG STABIO5656N
66517Campo Antonio2:21:12MATLETICA ARCISATE5757N
67432Chinosi Carlo2:21:44M5858N
68411Catelli Matteo2:21:44MA.S.D.ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM5959N
69513Ferrari Massimo2:22:23MRUNNER VARESE6060N
70550Azzimonti Piergiorgio2:22:33MNUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD6161N
71103Cabelli Gregorio2:22:40M6262N
72566Borio Luca2:23:04M6363N
73554Cordaro Merchiorre2:23:29MTEAM LMIT6464N
74497Stefanelli Fabio2:24:01MG.A.M. WHIRPOOL6565N
75547Legramandi Massimo2:24:03M6666N
76472Nastari Raffaele2:25:10MM40AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.6767SI65
77425Bianchi Gabriele2:25:14MM45GS MARATONETI CASSANO6868SI64
78572Skejo Helle Bro2:25:45FOXYGEN TRIATHLON A.S.D.1010n
79579Gagliardi Marco2:26:57MG.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA6969N
80435Iwachow Grzegorz2:27:09M100% ANIMATRAIL7070N
81465Sanese Gabriele2:28:06MM50ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE7171SI63
82508Civello Loredana2:29:35F100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD1111n
83444Rossi Giovanni2:29:45MM557272SI62
84524Santagostini Stefano2:30:09MSTAR RUN7373N
85567Filippi Stefano2:30:27MALPINI CUNARDO7474N
86582Bosina Marco2:31:00M7575N
87509Crupi Francesco2:33:17MG.A.M. WHIRLPOOL7676N
88502Volpicella Tommaso2:33:19MG. A. M. WHIRLPOOL7777N
89542Fornasa Caterina2:33:25Ff55ATLETICA VERBANO1212si25
90438Forni Roberto2:34:03M7878N
91585Foina Luca2:34:05M7979N
92552Cappa Marchello Dario2:34:44MG.A.P. SARONNO8080N
93458Bassetti Giovanni2:37:07MM40ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE8181SI61
94404Panazzolo Simona2:37:34F1313n
95409Tonetti Rossana2:37:37F1414n
96590Grimoldi Matteo2:38:08MSKOLLIDOLLI8282N
97466Bellorini Ombretta2:38:36Ff50ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE1515si24
98403Rizzardi Pierluigi2:38:36MM508383SI60
99569Ghisleni Gabriele2:39:04MP.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI8484N
100470Villovich Gianluca2:39:19MASD TOP RUN8585N
101422Prainito Deborah2:39:41F1616n
102415Vanetti Anna2:39:42FRUNNER VARESE1717n
103416Maffei Andrea2:39:42MRUNNER VARESE8686N
104479Ingallina Maurizio2:39:48MSCI NORDICO VARESE8787N
105500Merazzi Claudio2:39:59M100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD8888N
106558Mentasti Massimo2:41:12MSTREPACIUCC'8989N
107587Sannino Ciro2:42:12MASD ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 15289090N
108205Bianchi Alessandro2:43:26M9191N
109491Grisotto Rita2:43:28FASD RUNNERS VALBOSSA1818n
110427Andreoli Dimitri Luigi2:43:32MM40AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.9292SI59
1114Aricò Nicola2:43:35M9393N
112428Bianchi Marco2:44:19MM55G.S.MARATONETI CASSANO MAGNAGO9494SI58
113495Piubellini Simona2:44:51FPOLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE1919n
114505Colletto Alessandro2:45:21MVARESE TRIATHLON S.B.R.9595N
115937Pisoni Enrico2:45:32M9696N
116520Poroli Tiziana2:45:35FATLETICA VERBANO2020n
117401Toson Gian Matteo2:45:36M9797N
118498Bartolozzi Pietro2:45:43MG.A.M. WHIRLPOOL9898N
119437Bartoli Nicola2:46:06M9999N
120496Bonato Debora2:46:08F2121n
121445Marconato Moreno2:46:41MASD ATLETICA SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI100100N
122454Albertini Patrizio2:47:25MM60MARCI RUNNERS101101SI57
123504Frontini Elisa2:47:45F2222n
124506Castiglioni Fabio2:47:53M102102N
125548Colombo Matteo2:48:02M103103N
126503Persico Luca2:48:23M104104N
126592Zanetti Bruno2:48:23M104104N
128553Medugno Roberto2:49:09MG.A.P. SARONNO106106N
129414Franchi Davide2:49:12M107107N
130530Bandera Diego2:49:14MM35108108SI56
131540Marcon Pierluigi2:49:18M109109N
13280Broggini Matteo2:49:43M110110N
133523Sestito Roy2:51:35M111111N
134588Colombo Giovanni2:51:41M112112N
135598Cermesoni Gabriele2:51:56M113113N
136476Marelli Riccardo2:52:30M114114N
137402Fontana Fabio2:52:42M100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD115115N
138571Manini Francesco2:52:44MSFG STABIO116116N
139493Mura Alessandra2:52:46F2323n
140494Del Fante Luigi2:52:51MRUNNER VARESE117117N
141549Russo Giovanni2:53:00MSTREPASCIUCC'118118N
142443Zuccoli Elia2:53:09M119119N
143477Pariani Alessandro2:53:13MAMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE120120N
144562Martegani Riccardo2:54:19M121121N
145507Bassi Sabrina2:54:32F2424n
146514Fucci Gianluca2:55:52M122122N
147536Civello Maria Franca2:56:07FASD 100% ANIMA TRAIL2525n
148406Salerno Luca2:57:51M123123N
149410Bellorini Emilio2:57:59MATLETICA GAVIRATE124124N
150597Grassi Carlo Maria2:58:13MNUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD125125N
151480Giacometti Schieroni Alessandra2:58:31FG.A.M. WHIRLPOOL2626n
152533Di Vaio Daniela2:58:59F2727n
153487Sciarini Renato2:59:11M126126N
154526Grisotto Monica2:59:37FASD RUNNERS VALBOSSA2828n
155529Colombo Massimo2:59:38MASD RUNNERS VALBOSSA127127N
156128Zanotti Mario2:59:38M128128N
157469Vanzetto Marco3:00:12M129129N
158515Marziali Massimo3:00:35MRUNNER VARESE130130N
159475Sametti Giovanni3:01:15M131131N
160525Pezzotta Sara3:01:22F2929n
161570Chernjshera Maria3:01:23F3030n
162546Soffientini Marinella3:01:56FGRUPPO PODISTICO CORBETTESE3131n
163932Ferrario Giuliana3:01:57F3232n
164933Medici Paolo3:01:57M132132N
165484Del Bosco Francesco3:02:02MSCI NORDICO VARESE133133N
166429Tettamanti Mauro3:03:12M134134N
167934Scampini Nives3:03:27FASD ATLETICA SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI3333n
168478Invernizzi Pietro3:03:29M100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD135135N
169578Vanoli Diego3:03:31MFUNGIATT DA CORSA136136N
170481Savino Raffaele3:05:07MRUNNER VARESE137137N
171440Cermesoni Enzo3:05:51M138138N
172538Santi Chiara3:05:52F3434n
173473Perotti Franco3:12:17M139139N
174528Zanetti Gabriele3:12:20MASD RUNNERS VALBOSSA140140N
175534Prina Gianluigi3:19:04MASD MARCIACARATESI141141N
176485Rossi Walter3:19:14M100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD142142N
176486Broggi Serena Andrea3:19:14F100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD3535n
178489Ferla Emanuele3:20:15MNUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD143143N
179452Aldizio Sabrina3:21:28FASD RUNNER VARESE3636n
180441Bigi Stefano3:22:55M144144N
181419Zanardelli Laura3:24:50FASD RUNNERS VALBOSSA3737n
182417Abbiati Stefania3:24:50FASD RUNNERS VALBOSSA3838n
182418Mantovani Ornella3:24:50FASD RUNNERS VALBOSSA3838n
184564Galli Ezio3:27:55MM50TEAM OTC SSD ARL145145SI55
185568Montani Fabio Marco3:27:55MG.A.P. SARONNO146146N
186593Rotti Stefano3:29:16M147147N
187468Riva Alessandra3:31:08Ff50ASD ATLETICA 3V - VERDI VALLI VARESINE4040si23
188543Zocchi Massimo3:37:18MUNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO148148N
189560Zanini Elisa3:48:08FASD RUNNERS VALBOSSA4141n
190420Re Marisa Giovanna3:52:30FTARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA4242n
191938Bianchi Graziella4:07:08F4343n
192522Danneo Emilia4:10:53F4444n
193512Albizati Angelo4:10:54MU.S ATLETICA SAN MARCO US ACLI BUSTO149149N
194408Ghielmetti Valentina4:16:53F4545n
Ritirato442Toletti DanieleMN
Ritirato555Cantaluppi FrancescaFn
Ritirato586Veronesi LucianoMM65SI
*Benecchi Elena04:17:53Fsf4646si22
(Visited 6 times, 1 visits today)