Crea sito

Classifica 11ª I Tre Campanili

POS. PETT. ATLETA SOCIETA’ GP SEX TEMPI
1 102 Speroni Luca sci cunardo no M 54’27”
2 4 Proserpio Paolo Valetudo-Serim si M 54’29”
3 8 Dal Bosco Gianluca Atl 3v si M 55’18”
4 2 Mora Maurizio Atl Verbano si M 56’05”
5 132 Piccinelli Francesco Atl Verbano no M 56’47”
6 107 Zaccheo Andrea gsa valsesia no M 56’59”
7 7 Rondinelli Antonio Runners Valbossa si M 58’11”
8 123 Basoli Andrea Atl Casorate no M 58’26”
9 121 Rigamonti Fabio libero no M 58’28”
10 127 Bianchini Alessandro gam whirpool no M 58’55”
11 111 Rega Virgilio Runners Valbossa no M 59’45”
12 118 Briganti Matteo libero no M 1 00 05
13 76 Negrini Gianluca Atl 3v si M 1 00 14
14 109 Della Ventura Antonio alpini carnago no M 1 00 21
15 112 Busti Paolo libero no M 1 00 26
16 128 Martinetti Marco sci cunardo no M 1 01 44
17 19 Bordanzi Stefano Runners Valbossa si M 1 02 06
18 120 Castiglioni Alessio polisportiva rovatese no M 1 02 29
19 36 Chiggiato Fabrizio Cardatletica si M 1 02 44
20 40 Di Gregorio Elisabetta Atl Verbano si F 1 03 00
21 15 Crisafio Fabrizio Atl 3v si M 1 03 30
22 39 Dell’Agli Francesco Atl Malnate si M 1 03 40
23 11 Premoli Carlo Maratoneti Cassano si M 1 04 07
24 12 Pezzini Roberto Atl Verbano si M 1 04 30
25 136 Ceroni Sacha varese atletica no M 1 04 37
26 104 Stefanoni Kevin alpini cunardo no M 1 04 45
27 63 Strozzi Lorena Atl Casorate si F 1 04 58
28 73 Del Ferro Flavio atl 3v si M 1 05 15
29 47 Soffia Elena Maratoneti Cassano si F 1 06 07
30 34 Ceroni Giovanni Atl 3v si M 1 06 26
31 17 Casu Fernando Athlon Runners si M 1 06 43
32 49 Macchi Alessio 100% Anima trail si M 1 06 49
33 106 Zonca Gianni Runners Valbossa no M 1 07 20
34 64 Tamborini Simone Cairatese si M 1 07 30
35 117 Dargenio Cosimo libero no M 1 07 55
36 51 Malaguti Alessandro Athlon Runners si M 1 08 40
37 27 Benecchi Elena Libertas Forno si F 1 08 41
38 48 Luglio Fabrizio Atl Verbano si M 1 08 42
39 137 Borellini Fabio libero no M 1 08 58
40 114 Poroli Raffaella Atl Verbano no F 1 09 04
41 71 Manotovan Maurizio Atl Verbano si M 1 09 07
42 124 Fuser Maurizio Maratoneti Cassano no M 1 09 09
43 29 Bianchi Gabriele Maratoneti Cassano si M 1 09 12
44 143 Fendoni Roberto atl 3v no M 1 09 17
45 80 Bollini Camilla Athlon Runners si F 1 09 34
46 101 Anania Gennaro Atl Verbano no M 1 09 46
47 116 Campana Moreno libero no M 1 09 51
48 145 Ferraro Davide libero no M 1 10 11
49 110 Bruno Manuela Atl Verbano no F 1 10 21
50 35 Chiari Walter Atl 3v si M 1 10 33
51 55 Perin Raffaele Atl Verbano si M 1 10 50
52 37 Consonni Ferdinando Atl 3v si M 1 11 15
53 52 Marconato Moreno San marco si M 1 11 34
54 60 Rossi Giovanni Cral Bergamo si M 1 11 45
55 62 Schiera Girolamo NRDC-Ita si M 1 11 52
56 22 Ancelsti Marino Atl 3v si M 1 12 07
57 44 Fornasa Caterina Atl Verbano si F 1 12 52
58 56 Ciresa Vittorio Atl 3v si M 1 13 14
59 126 Dascanio Luigi Atl Verbano no M 1 13 33
60 59 Rizzardi Pierluigi Cairatese si M 1 14 03
61 135 Toletti Alberto atl. San maurizio no M 1 14 30
62 144 Veronese Michele Maratoneti Cassano no M 1 15 34
63 50 Madron Daniele Athlon Runners si M 1 16 19
64 139 Bellintani Fabio Atl Verbano no M 1 16 28
65 130 Squittieri Paolo Atl Verbano no M 1 17 32
66 1 Bassetti Giovanni Atl 3v si M 1 17 34
67 9 Simonelli Daniele Cardatletica si M 1 18 00
68 30 Bianchi Marco Maratoneti Cassano si M 1 18 30
69 74 Mila Formicola Atl Verbano si F 1 19 18
70 10 Bellorini Ombretta Atl 3v si F 1 20 30
71 131 Vaschetto Alberto Atl Verbano no M 1 20 53
72 122 Colli Angelo Runners Valbossa no M 1 20 54
73 113 Bianchi Alessandro Atl Malnate no M 1 21 14
74 140 Vigezzi Sabrina libero no F 1 22 30
75 138 Filippi Stefano libero no M 1 22 45
76 125 Dascanio Giuseppe Atl Verbano no M 1 22 48
77 134 Tanchis Fabrizio libero no M 1 23 39
78 133 Speroni Enrico libero no M 1 23 40
79 115 Manenti Barbara Atl Verbano no F 1 23 51
80 141 Carrara Manuela varese triathlon no F 1 23 54
81 129 Francica Ivan libero no M 1 25 07
82 53 Munaretto Maurizio Atl 3v si M 1 29 22
83 103 Orlandi Roberto Runners Valbossa no M 1 29 32
84 75 Morandi Dante Atl Verbano si M 1 31 14
85 119 Olearo Federico podistica arona no M 1 32 26
86 105 Ruberto Maria libero no F 1 33 12
87 28 Bertuletti Cristina Anima trail si F 1 36 00
88 142 Bonometti Simone trilake asd no M 1 38 48
89 13 Solarino Veronica Atl Verbano si F 1 41 38
90 33 Cerello Angelo Atl Gallaratese si M 1 55 37
91 108 Bottani Roberta libero no F 1 55 46
92 32 Campoleoni Francesca Atl Verbano si F 1 56 44
93 31 Bossi Marco Atl 3v si M 1 56 45
94 66 Veronesi Luciano Atl 3v si M 2.00.00