Crea sito

Classifiche di società

Classifica Campionato Provinciale FIDAL
N.SOCIETA'1P1N.2 P.2 N.3P.3 N.4 P.4 N.5p:5N.6 P.6 N.Tot.N.
1Atletica 3V195136961774416744177751715012328292
2Atletica Verbano339127126081163285498472215642
3Atletica Casorate1235186717341493151313190523
4Amatori Gavirate584186713041793181373421
5GAM Whirlpool7228122076209656916
6athlon runners3211926156365166151112
7Runners varese201472147457158115134410
8San Marco Busto A.4112821683170314132110
9Runners Valbossa2337856185486327816
10Marathon Max7119439532607
11G.S. Arcisate Miotti141111311232377
12Sette Laghi Runner5118922912911985
13Cus Insubria631631
Classifiche Societa' Grand Prix delle Montagne 2016
POS.SOCIETA'1P1N.2 P.2 N.3P.3 N.4 P.4 N.5p:5N.6 P.6 N.Tot.N.
1Atletica 3V137132211322413129111991475998573
2Atletica Verbano67330128141251231224811
3Atletica Casorate452745373911659
4Palzola362382312613323114710
5athlon runners2312812611611611095
6Amatori Gavirate10141325317110210310
7Banca pop. Milano2111812111211811011006
8Runners varese15120115113114191866
9Villa Guardia11114112151 ---61485
10Runners Valbossa5141212171205