Crea sito

Corsa in Trincea

N. Tempo Atleta società G.P.M. anno di nascita
1 46.44.00 Ponti luca Atletica Casorate si 1979
2 47.06.00 Mora maurizio Atletica Verbano si 1966
3 47.11.00 Giannelli David Atletica 3V
4 51.42.00 Tiozzo Marco Palzola si 1971
5 53.31.00 Cavuoti Gabriele wirpool 1971
6 53.54.00 Casu fernando athlon runners si 1962
8 54.02.00 Enei Graziano asd gavirate si 1978
9 54.34.00 Gabat Matteo libero 1979
10 55.59.00 Rizzi Matteo Asd scarpe bianche 1984
11 56.15.00 Dal ferro flavio Atletica 3V si 1958
12 57.07.00 Viola Cesare Us Acli Voghera 1965
13 57.31.00 Crisafio fabrizio Atletica 3V si 1968
14 57.38.00 Moranzoni Federico Unicredit Milano 1970
15 57.39.00 ValentinoGiuseppe podismo muggiano 1969
16 58.00.00 Rossi Alessio libero 1984
17 58.05.00 Bellini Ivano Atletica 3V si 1965
18 58.20.00 Fusato Paolo 7 Laghi 1963
19 58.46.00 Pesce Gabriele Otc 1971
20 58.53.00 Ciampi Gerardo Atletica 3V si 1953
21 58.57.00 Ghirardelli Jacopo Runcard 1979
22 1.00.15 Perniciaro giuseppe Atletica 3V si 0.00.00
23 10.017 Ceroni Giovanni Atletica 3V 1967
24 1.00.33 Moner Sanchez Josè Melzo 1970
25 1.00.54 Andrigo Flavio Athlon 1982
26 1.01.17 Piemontese Ortensio Atletica Gavirate 1974
27 1.01.34 Marsiglio Laura AthlonRunners 1967
28 1.01.39 Marconato Moreno Atletica san marco 1967
29 1.02.05 Agostino Andrea Atletica Gavirate 1971
30 1.02.06 Casa fabio Runners varese si 1967
31 1.02.07 Barbieri Jacopo libero 1986
32 1.02.25 Consonni Ferdinando Atletica 3V si 1957
33 1.02.36 Rossi Giovanni Banca Pop. Milano si 1961
34 1.03.02 Fornasa Caterina athlon runners 1963
35 1.04.13 Barbiero Elio Atletica Casorate 1953
36 1.04.54 Ferrari Gianfranco libero si 1954
37 1.05.31 Sanese Gabriele Atletica 3V 1968
38 1.05.35 Bossi Marco Atletica 3V 1968
39 1.05.47 Nastari raffaele Atletica Casorate si 1979
40 1.05.51 Filippi Stefano Alpini Cunardo 1968
41 1.05.57 Bignardi Ivano libero 1975
42 1.05.58 Sole Francesco libero 1985
43 1.06.01 Verga Lorenzo G.S. Villa Guardia (CO) si 1973
44 1.06.13 Conte Angiola Atletica 3V 1966
45 1.06.30 Carrettoni nicola Atletica 3V si 1971
46 1.06.31 Mascetti Claudio Atletica 3V si 1943
47 1.08.07 Bellorini Ombretta Atletica 3V si 0.00.00
48 1.09.05 Stella Silvio Happy runners 1993
49 1.09.12 De filippis Marino Atletica Valbossa 1961
50 1.09.18 Fossa Emanuela Atletica Casorate si 1966
51 1.09.36 Magnoni  stefania Palzola si 1987
52 1.10.06 Milani Marco Amatori Gavirate si 1971
53 1.10.18 Massarotto Luca Atletica Palzola 1978
54 1.10.27 Ferrari Diego libero 1967
55 1.10.52 Bedogni Filippo libero 1974
56 1.10.57 Costanzo  Giuseppe Atletica 3V si 1950
57 1.11.05 Zambon Rita Amatori Gavirate si 1965
58 1.13.07 Munaretto maurizio Atletica 3V si 1954
59 1.13.33 Colli Angelo Atletica Valbossa 1952
60 1.15.23 Diraimo Adriano Atletica Valbossa 1967
61 1.15.42 Tartari mary Runners Valbossa si 1947
62 1.15.45 Scodro Fabio Miotti Arcisate 1969
63 1.15.55 Colonnello Christian Varese triathlon 1972
64 1.15.56 Colonnello Riccardo Varese triathlon 2000
65 1.15.57 Antonini Massimo Runners Varese 1972
66 1.16.24 Immobile Michele wirpool 1979
67 1.16.34 Ress Suzanne Atletica 3V 1958
68 1.16.45 Ravazzani Cristina Athlon 1976
69 1.16.46 Andrigo Dario Athlon 1976
70 1.16.47 Morandi Dante Atletica Verbano 1940
71 1.16.51 Armani Alberto libero 1948
72 1.17.32 Femari Chiara Atletica Palzola 1978
73 1.17.33 Riva luigi libero si 1967
74 1.18.13 Luraschi Emanuele libero 1992
75 1.19.26 Maboni Lorena Atletica Casorate 1963
76 1.22.58 Calori Elisa libero 1981
77 1.22.59 Macchi Gerardo Happy runners 1963
78 1.23.11 Mantovani Ornella Atletica Valbossa 1960
79 1.23.12 Orrù Giovanni Amatori Gavirate 1970
80 1.28.38 Gannizzari Marianna libero 1977
81 1.32.01 Venturini Pietro Atletica Casorate 1939
82 1.33.19 Rodari Roberto Atletica Gavirate 1954
83 1.33.56 Rossi Fabrizio libero 1969
84 1.18.13 Luraschi Emanuele libero 1992