Crea sito

Giro del Perim

Ordine arrivopettoraleAtleta SociettempoCategoriaM/F
1109Salah AargoubAtletica Gavirate00:55:40 SM 30 assM
285Giannelli DavidAtletica 3V00:56:08 SM 30 assM
3125Maddalena DomenicoAtletica Verbano00:56:34SM 40M
4115Toniolo MauroAtletica Verbano00:57:22SM 45M
528Mora MaurizioAtletica Verbano00:57:55SM 50M
6121Ruzza StefanoAtletica San Marco00:58:29TM seniorM
79Fontana ClaudioAtletica Verbano00:59:35SM 50M
8118Piccinelli FrancescoAtletica Verbano1:00:00 SM 40M
946Angotzi EmanueleCard Atletica1:00:18 SM 35M
1058Polloni FlavioAtletica Cairate1:00:42 SM 35M
11114Covella VitoAtletica 3v1:02:03 SM 45M
1248Remorini ArmandoCosenza K421:03:19SM 40M
13130Pegorin RenatoAtletica Verbano1:05:44SM 55M
1472Cavuoti GabrieleWhirlpool1:06:35?M
15113Ferrazzo SandroAtletica Casorate1:07:43SM 40M
1636Negrini GianlucaAtletica 3V1:07:56SM 45M
1737Crisafio FabrizioAtletica 3V1:07:57SM 45M
1862Grilli AlbertoMilano Atletica1:08:02SM 45M
1925Enei GrazianoAtletica Gavirate1:08:090M
20112Rondinelli AntonioMarathon Max1:08:10SM 40M
2156Battista NiciolaPodistica Mezzanese1:08:35SM 45M
221Casu FernandoAthlon Rarrer1:08:41SM 50M
23119Meroni DanieleAtletica Brianza1:08:44SM 35M
2419Bellini IvanoAtletica 3V1:10:05SM 50M
2568Anese PaoloRunner Valbossa1:10:32SM 40M
26122Clerici CristinaGS Villaguardia1:10:40SF 50F
278Perniciaro GuiseppeAtletica 3V1:10:46SM 60M
28128Ferraresi DiegoD. B. 1:11:04SM 45M
29123Bianchini AlessandroWhirlpool1:11:29SM 40M
3075Fortese PaoloPodistica Mezzanese1:11:50?M
3132Casa FabioRunners Varese1:12:05SM 45M
3288Naldi MaurizioAtl. San Marco Busto A.1:12:12SM 45M
33127Bardelli ValerioRun Card1:12:150M
3416Rossi GiovanniCral B.P.B1:12:50M 55M
3573Rabbi StefanoLibero1:13:38 0M
3676Cozzi MarcoLibero1:13:43 ?M
37107Valota LucaSan Giorgese1:13:55 SM 35M
3850Camplani FrancescoAtletica Arcisate1:14:06 SM 55M
39126Vinci DamianoA.S.D. Atl. La Fornace1:14:15 SM 40M
40110Nader RahhalLibero1:14:50 SM 40M
4145Pozzi EnricoLibero1:15:10 0M
4241Fraquelli GiancarloCentro Lario Como1:15:20 Sm 50M
4387Negri MarcoAtletica Verbano1:17:18 SM 50M
4484Parolin IvanoAtletica 3V1:17:32 SM 50M
45135Vignati MicheleLibero1:17:33SM 45M
465Consonni FerdinandoAtletica 3V1:17:43M 55M
4743Mascetti ClaudioAtletica 3V1:17:44SM 70M
4892Guzzetti LambertoTeam 3esse1:18:07SM 50M
4964Klaric MarcoAtletica 3V1:18:23SM 50M
5059Rizzardi PierluigiAtletica Cairate1:19:17SM 50M
5124Fossa LorenaAtletica Casorate1:19:21MF 50F
526Bellorini OmbrettaAtletica Gavirate1:19:22F45F
5347Marchetto RobertoAtletica Cairate1:19:260M
54103Antonucci VitoMarathon Tradate1:19:38LiberoM
5593Fiorin AlessandroTeam 3esse1:19:45SM 50M
56133Gaspari massimilianoAtletica Arcisate1:20:08SM 45M
5715Chiari WalterAtletica 3V1:21:20SM 45M
5871Rech LucianoWhirlpool1:21:32SM 50M
5983Giudici FabioAtletica Casorate1:21:50SM 50M
6095Barberi AndreaAtletica Buscate1:21:54?M
6134Magnoni StefaniaAtletica Palzola1:22:14SFF
6266Flauto AntonellaAtletica 3V1:22:27F 45F
6344Covizzi GaetanoAtl. San Marco Busto A.1:22:30SM 50M
643Verga LorenzoG.S. Villaguardia1:22:56SM 45M
6549Villa Ennio7 laghi runners1:22:58SM 65M
6694Pitta PaoloAtletica Buscate1:23:28SM 35M
67102Cardinali MauroA.S.D. Gravellona1:24:49SM 45M
68120Colombo ElenaRun Card1:25:04SF seniorF
69134Gianantonio GiorgioAtletica Gavirate1:25:08SM 45M
7014Munaretto MaurizioAtletica 3V1:25:55M 60M
7153Macchi FlavioPodistica Mezzanese1:26:18SM 55M
7274Adamo PasqualeMarathon Cassano Magnago1:27:02?M
73132Breda AlanAtletica Arcisate1:27:04SM 35M
74111Dalle Fratte LucianoRun Card1:27:38SM 50M
75106Bonalli SilviaMarathon Max1:27:44SF 40F
764Riva LuigiRun Card1:27:46SM 45M
77116Sanese GabrieleAtletica 3v1:28:12SM 45M
7839Molinari GiulianoWhirlpool1:28:47SM 50M
7986Anelli AlessandroPodistica Valle olona1:29:13SM 35M
8017Tartari MeryRunners Valbossa1:30:33F 65F
8138Immobile MicheleWhirlpool1:30:45SM 35M
8296Ferreri AntonioAtletica Buscate1:32:52SM 50M
8378Morandi DanteAtletica Verbano1:33:03SM 75M
8442Volpicella TommasoWhirlpool1:33:18SM 45M
8570Giamberini GiovanniRunner Valbossa1:33:55SM 70M
86104Bellini AndreaMarathon Max1:34:30SM 45M
87124Monti EmanueleLibero1:39:430M
8852Ciminio LilianaPodistica Mezzanese1:39:50F 50F
89117Dagradi DavidePodistca Arona1:39:52SM 35M
9069Olearo FedericoPodistica Arona1:40:12SM 50M
91129Invernizzi PietroGP Gazzada Schianno1:41:42SM 45M
9297Barberi GiuseppeAtletica Buscate1:44:40SM 65M
9390Bergamini VanniLibero2:01:080M
9426Ress SuzanneAtletica 3V2:06:15MF 55F
9560Frendino PietroAtletica 3V2:06:22SM 55M
96131Colli AngeloRunners ValbossaritiratoSM 60M