Crea sito

Giro del Pozzo Piano

Clas. Pett. Atleta Anno Cat. Società Prestazione Punti
1 ARGOUB SALAH 1982 SM ATL. GAVIRATE 49:22 75
2 GIANNELLI DAVID 1986 SM ATLETICA 3V 50:28 74
3 LLACUA BONIFACIO JUAN CARLOS 1977 SM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 51:03 73
4 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO 1976 SM40 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 51:05 72
5 MORA MAURIZIO 1966 SM50 ATL. VERBANO 51:12 71
6 TIOZZO MARCO 1971 SM45 ATLETICA PALZOLA 52:31 70
7 BELTRAMI MANUEL 1974 SM40 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 52:45 69
8 REGA VIRGILIO 1971 SM45 ATL. VERBANO 53:23 68
9 SANTAMBROGIO DAVIDE 1983 SM ATL. VERBANO 53:30 67
10 BORDANZI STEFANO 1972 SM40 G.S. MARATHON MAX 54:50 66
11 ANGOTZI EMANUELE 1978 SM35 CARDATLETICA 55:43 65
12 COVELLA VITO 1968 SM45 ATLETICA 3V 55:50 64
13 DONZELLI WALTER 1967 SM45 ATLETICA 3V 56:01 63
14 PEGORIN RENATO 1959 SM55 ATL. VERBANO 56:57 62
15 VALENTE PAOLO 1983 SM ATLETICA 3V 57:25 61
16 BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO 1974 SM40 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 57:32 60
17 CASU FERNANDO 1962 SM50 ATHLON RUNNERS 58:00 59
18 DAL FERRO FLAVIO 1958 SM55 ATLETICA 3V 58:21 58
19 MARINO DAVIDE 1971 SM45 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO 58:31 57
20 REGINA MARINO 1973 SM40 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 59:27 56
21 NEGRINI GIANLUCA 1969 SM45 ATLETICA 3V 59:58 55
22 CRISAFIO FABRIZIO 1968 SM45 ATLETICA 3V 1h00:24 54
23 CLERICI CRISTINA 1965 SF50 G.S. VILLA GUARDIA 1h00:28 53
24 CIAMPI GERARDO 1953 SM60 ATLETICA 3V 1h00:30 52
25 DASCANIO GIUSEPPE 1960 SM55 ATL. VERBANO 1h00:56 51
26 GRASSINI GIOVANNI 1947 SM65 RUNNER VARESE 1h01:30 50
27 BELLINI IVANO 1965 SM50 ATLETICA 3V 1h01:32 49
28 ZANETTI PIERO 1953 SM60 RUNNER VARESE 1h01:50 48
29 PEZZINI ROBERTO 1951 SM65 ATL. VERBANO 1h01:58 47
30 CERONI GIOVANNI 1967 SM45 ATLETICA 3V 1h02:48 46
31 PERNICIARO GIUSEPPE 1955 SM60 ATLETICA 3V 1h02:51 45
32 FUSATO PAOLO 1963 SM50 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1h02:59 44
33 GRAMEGNA LUCIANO 1955 SM60 ATL. VERBANO 1h03:23 43
34 MARSIGLIO LAURA 1967 SF45 ATHLON RUNNERS 1h04:06 42
35 FORNASA CATERINA 1963 SF50 ATHLON RUNNERS 1h04:10 41
36 BRUNO MANUELA 1967 SF45 ATL. VERBANO 1h04:16 40
37 BELTRAMELLO STEFANO 1971 SM45 ATL. VERBANO 1h04:17 39
38 FOSSA EMANUELA 1966 SF50 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1h04:26 38
39 GIOVANNACCI DANILO 1955 SM60 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1h04:31 37
40 CONSONNI FERDINANDO 1957 SM55 ATLETICA 3V 1h04:58 36
41 MACCHI GIUSEPPE 1952 SM60 ATL. GALLARATESE 1h06:10 35
42 RAVIZZA ROBERTO 1970 SM45 RUNCARD 1h07:26 34
43 CASA FABIO 1967 SM45 RUNNER VARESE 1h07:45 33
44 BARBIERO ELIO 1953 SM60 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1h07:50 32
45 MASCETTI CLAUDIO 1943 SM70 ATLETICA 3V 1h07:53 31
46 VERGA LORENZO 1973 SM40 G.S. VILLA GUARDIA 1h07:58 30
47 GUZZETTI LAMBERTO 1962 SM50 TEAM 3 ESSE 1h09:24 29
48 SANESE GABRIELE 1968 SM45 ATLETICA 3V 1h09:29 28
49 CARRETTONI NICOLA 1971 SM45 ATLETICA 3V 1h10:28 27
50 BORZONE JOSE’ MANUEL 1959 SM55 SCI NORDICO VARESE 1h10:32 26
51 FIORENCIS DARIO 1981 SM35 TEAM 3 ESSE 1h10:58 25
52 ZAMBON RITA 1963 SF50 ATL. GAVIRATE 1h12:26 24
53 MARCONATO MORENO 1967 SM45 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1h13:02 23
54 MILANI MARCO 1971 SM45 ATL. GAVIRATE 1h13:16 22
55 PITTA’ PAOLO 1977 SM35 ATL. BUSCATE 1h13:38 21
56 BELLORINI OMBRETTA 1967 SF45 ATLETICA 3V 1h14:12 20
57 NASTARI RAFFAELE 1979 SM35 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1h14:13 19
58 MASSAROTTO LUCA 1978 SM35 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1h14:15 18
59 MONTI LUIGI 1951 SM65 RUNCARD 1h15:26 17
60 RIZZI ROBERTO 1961 SM55 TEAM 3 ESSE 1h15:40 16
61 INGALLINA MAURIZIO 1962 SM50 SCI NORDICO VARESE 1h15:42 15
62 IMMOBILE MICHELE 1979 SM35 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 1h15:45 14
63 MAGNONI STEFANIA 1987 SF ATLETICA PALZOLA 1h15:47 13
64 MUNARETTO MAURIZIO AGOSTIN 1954 SM60 ATLETICA 3V 1h16:05 12
65 CARDANI GIANMARIA 1972 SM40 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1h16:45 11
66 TARTARI MARIA 1947 SF65 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1h16:50 10
67 RESS SUZANNE 1958 SF55 ATLETICA 3V 1h18:08 9
68 FERRARI CHIARA 1978 SF35 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1h18:10 8
69 MORANDI DANTE 1940 SM75 ATL. VERBANO 1h19:14 7
70 POGLIANA FABRIZIO 1971 SM45 TEAM 3 ESSE 1h21:45 6
71 GIAMBERINI GIOVANNI 1944 SM70 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1h22:45 5
72 BIANCHETTI ALFREDO 1935 SM80 RUNNER VARESE 1h25:05 4
73 PITTALA’ GIUSEPPE 1947 SM65 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1h30:16 3
74 PEDRINELLI SARA 1979 SF35 TEAM 3 ESSE 1h37:02 2
75 RODARI ROBERTO 1954 SM60 ATL. GAVIRATE 1h38:26 1