Crea sito

Memorial Michela Badalin

N. Atleta società G.P.M. tempo
1 30 Ponti luca Atletica Casorate si 35’39
2 200 Proserpio Paolo G.S. Genzianella ( VB ) 36’52
3 18 Tiozzo Marco Palzola si 36’53
4 23 Toniolo Mauro Atletica Verbano 37’03
5 28 Mora maurizio Atletica Verbano si 37’18
6 195 Santambrogio Davide Atletica Verbano 37’22
7 197 Rega Virgilio Atletica Verbano 38’20
8 9 Fontana claudio Atletica Verbano si 39’32
9 194 Binda Andrea Atletica Verbano 40’12
10 41 Fraquelli giancarlo Centro Lario si 41’01
11 29 Lo Cascio Antonio C.S.V. 41’38
12 1 Casu fernando athlon runners si 42’04
13 10 Dal ferro flavio Atletica 3V si 42’20
14 42 Castiglioni Alessio A.S.D. Pol. Rovatese 42’27
15 27 Pegorin Renato Atletica Verbano 43’04
16 16 Rossi Giovanni Banca Pop. Milano si 43’26
17 190 Iozzi Francesco Atletica Verbano 43’27
18 19 Bellini Ivano Atletica 3V si 43’48
19 36 Caprioli Fabio Amatori Gavirate 44’40
20 8 Perniciaro giuseppe Atletica 3V si 45’00
21 7 Ciampi Gerardo Atletica 3V si 45’35
22 199 Isella Daniele libero 46’11
23 196 Poroli Raffaella Atletica Verbano 46’18
24 33 Nastari raffaele Atletica Casorate si 46’32
25 198 Negri Marco Atletica Verbano 46’36
26 13 Passeri davide Atletica Verbano si 47’18
27 32 Casa fabio Runners varese si 48’31
28 5 Consonni Ferdinando Atletica 3V si 48’32
29 21 Ferrari Gianfranco libero si 48’45
30 35 Carrettoni nicola Atletica 3V si 48’53
31 24 Barbiero Elio Atletica Casorate 48’58
32 3 Verga Lorenzo G.S. Villa Guardia (CO) si 50’21
33 2 Mascetti Claudio Atletica 3V si 50’22
34 20 Zambon Rita Amatori Gavirate 50’40
35 31 Gamberi Cesare Atletica Casorate 50’41
36 2 Milani Marco Amatori Gavirate si 51’00
37 34 Magnoni  stefania Palzola si 51’08
38 26 De Filippis Marino Runners Valbossa 51’18
39 37 Crisafio fabrizio Atletica 3V si 52’22
40 25 Maboni Lorena Atletica Casorate 53’32
41 22 Daniele Alberto Atletica Verbano 54’14
42 4 Riva luigi libero si 54’20
43 11 Costanto giuseppe Atletica 3V si 54’45
44 12 Cerutti gloria Atletica 3V si 56’52
45 17 Tartari mary Runners Valbossa si 57’10
46 193 Mantovani Ornella Runners Valbossa 1h00’50
47 6 Bellorini Ombretta Atletica 3V si 1h04’38
48 38 Scacco Giancarlo Amatori Gavirate 1h04’39
49 14 Munaretto maurizio Atletica 3V si 1h07’28
50 15 Chiari Walter Atletica 3V si 1h07’30