Crea sito

Generale Individuale 2017

CLASSIFICA GENERALE MASCHILE
Pos. Pt Pett. Atleta Società #1 #2 #3 #4 #5
1 100 21 Schievenin Stefano Insubria Sky Team 18 20 23 22 17
2 99 19 Dal Bosco Gianluca Atletica 3V 17 24 22 17 19
3 98 28 Pegorin Renato Atletica Verbano 19 23 21 20 15
4 92 7 Crisafio Fabrizio Atletica 3V 16 22 19 19 16
5 88 18 Mora Maurizio Atletica Verbano 21   24 23 20
6 75 1 Casu Fernando Athlon Runner 10 18 18 15 14
7 66 29 Giacoletto Papas Maurizio Libertas Forno 20 25     21
8 59 17 Vinci Damiano ASD La Fornace 15 17   14 13
9 59 40 Fiocchi Alberto Atletica 3V     20 21 18
10 56 23 Nastari Raffaele Atletica Casorate 13 12 15 16  
11 56 35 Negrini Gianluca Atletica 3V   21 17 18  
12 54 34 Contini Mauro Atletica 3V   13 16 13 12
13 52 13 Consonni Ferdinando Atletica 3V 11 11 11 11 8
14 44 32 Rossi Giovanni Cral BPB   16 12 12 4
15 42 27 Gramegna Luciano Atletica Verbano   14 14 7 7
16 41 12 Bossi Marco Atletica 3V 9 15 6   11
17 40 11 Parolin Ivano Atletica 3V 8 8 8 10 6
18 31 9 Montichiari Giuseppe Atletica Verbano   9 13   9
19 30 36 Sanese Gabriele Atletica 3V   10 10   10
20 26 33 Maddalena Domenico Atletica Verbano   26      
21 24 15 Casa Fabio Runners Varese 2 4 9 8 1
22 23 3 Bellini Ivano Atletica 3V 7 7   9  
23 21 16 Munaretto Maurizio Atletica 3V 4 6 5 6  
24 19 31 Dal Ferro Flavio Atletica 3V   19      
25 17 25 Cellina Alessio Atletica Verbano 12       5
26 15 39 Bassetti Giovanni Podistica Arona     7 5 3
27 14 5 Scandroglio Gianni Atletica Palzola 14        
28 14 4 Riva Luigi Run Card 5 5   4  
29 10 26 Morandi Dante Atletica Verbano   3 4 3  
30 10 22 Galli Ezio OTC 3 2 3   2
31 6 8 Paniz Sandro Athletic Team Lario 6        
32 4 2 Frendino Pietro Atletica 3V 1 1 1 1  
33 4 75 Introini Marco Atletica 3V     2 2  
CLASSIFICA GENERALE FEMMINILE
Pos. Pt Pett. Atleta Società #1 #2 #3 #4 #5
1 25 10 Clerici Cristina CUS Insubria 6 4 6 5 4
2 16 30 Benecchi Elena Libertas Forno 5 3 5   3
3 11 6 Zambon Rita Atletica Gavirate 3 2 3 3  
4 11 24 Bellorini Ombretta Atletica 3V 4 1 2 2 2
5 10 20 Magnoni Stefania Atletica Palzola 2   4 4  
6 4 14 Casa Arianna Sci Nordico Varese 1   1 1 1