Crea sito

Classifiche di categoria 2017

N. Atleta  Ca.  società Punti 1 2 3 4 5
  Donne F 15                
14 Casa Arianna F 15 Runners Varese 20 5 5 5 5 5
                   
  Donne F 25                
30 Benecchi Elena F 25 Libertas Forno 20 5 5 5   5
                   
  Donne F 30                
20 Magnoni  stefania F 30 G.S. Atl. Palzola 15 5   5 5  
                   
  Donne F 50                
10 Clerici Cristina F 50 Cus Insubria 20 5 5 5 5 5
24 Bellorini Ombretta F 50 Atletica 3V 15 4 3 3 4 4
6 Zambon Rita F 50 Atletica Gavirate 14 3 4 4 3  
                   
  Uomini M 35                
21 Schievenin Stefano M 35 Insdubria Ski Team 40 10 10 10 10 9
23 Nastari raffaele M 35 Atletica Casorate 34 9 9 8 8  
98 Fiocchi Alberto M 35 Atletica 3V 28     9 9 10
39 Bassetti Giovanni M 35 Podistica Arona 22     7 7 8
75 Introini Marco M 35 Atletica 3V 12     6 6  
                   
  Uomini M 40                
17 Vinci Damiano M 40 La Fornace Albizzate 36 9 8   10 9
29 Giacoletto Papas Maur. M 40 Libertas Forno 29 10 9     10
4 Riva Luigi M 40 Libero 23 7 7   9  
33 Maddalena Domenico M 40 Atl. Verbano 10   10      
25 Cellina Alessio M 40 Atl. Verbano 16 8       8
                   
                   
  Uomini M 45                
7 Crisafio fabrizio M 45 Atletica 3V 40 10 10 10 10 10
12 Bossi Marco M 45 Atletica 3V 34 9 8 6 8 9
15 Casa fabio M 45 Runners Varese 30 8 6 7 8 7
35 Negrini Gianluca M 45 Atletica 3V 27   9 9 9  
36 Sanese Gabriele M 45 Atletica 3V 23   7 8   8
                   
  Uomini M 50                
18 Mora Maurizio M 50 Atl. Verbano 40 10   10 10 10
19 Dal Bosco Gianluca M 50 Atletica 3V 37 9 10 9 9 9
1 Casu fernando M 50 athlon runners 33 7 9 8 8 8
11 Parolin Ivano M 50 Atletica 3V 29 6 8 7 7 7
22 Galli Ezio M 50 OTC Como 22 4 6 6   6
3 Bellini Ivano M 50 Atletica 3V 18 5 7   6  
5 Scandroglio Gianni M 50 G.S. Atl. Palzola 8 8        
                   
  Uomini M 55                
28 Pegorin renato M 55 Verbano 40 10 10 10 10 10
2 Frendino Pietro M 55 Atletica 3V 30 9 6 7 8  
32 Rossi Giovanni M 55 CRAL B.P.B ( BG ) 33   8 8 9 8
9 Montichiari Giuseppe M 55 Atl. Verbamo 25   7 9   9
31 Dal Ferro Flavio M 55 Atletica 3V 9   9      
                   
  Uomini M 60                
34 Contini Mauro M 60 Atletica 3V 39   9 10 10 10
13 Consonni Ferdinando M 60 Atletica 3V 36 10 8 8 9 9
16 Munaretto maurizio M 60 Atletica 3V 31 9 7 7 8  
27 Gramegna Luciano M 60 Atl. Verbano 27   10 9   8
                   
  Uomini M 75                
26 Morandi Dante  M 75  Atl. Verbano 30   10 10 10