Posizione | Pettorale | Tempo | Nome | Società |
1 | 146 | 35,16 | Bonardi Manuel | Atl. Pidaggia |
2 | 102 | 36,04 | Proserpio Paolo | Valetudo Serim |
3 | 172 | 36,22 | Ponti Luca | Atl.Casorate |
4 | 104 | 37,09 | Coltro Fernando | Runners Valbossa |
5 | 174 | 37,58 | Fior Gabriele | libero |
6 | 141 | 39,35 | Mora Maurizio | Atl. Verbano |
7 | 175 | 39,54 | Crapelli Manuel | 100% Anima Trail |
8 | 173 | 41,16 | Valente Paolo | Atl. 3V |
9 | 111 | 41,34 | Rondinelli Antonio | Runners Valbossa |
10 | 113 | 41,51 | Bordanzi Stefano | Runners Valbossa |
11 | 103 | 41,56 | Dal Bosco Gianluca | Atl. 3V |
12 | 159 | 41,57 | Peruzzi Marco | libero |
13 | 149 | 42,28 | Basoli Andrea | Atl.Casorate |
14 | 86 | 42,39 | Marelli Yury | San Maurizio Erba |
15 | 106 | 43,16 | Barbiero Pilade | libero |
16 | 132 | 43,17 | Toniolo Mauro | Atl. Verbano |
17 | 168 | 43,18 | Tonetti Scilla | Samverga |
18 | 64 | 44,04 | Broggi Claudio | 100% Anima Trail |
19 | 143 | 44,14 | Di gregorio Elisabetta | Atl. Verbano |
20 | 93 | 44,28 | Brigante Matteo | libero |
21 | 140 | 44,36 | Nastari Raffaele | Atl.Casorate |
22 | 129 | 44,57 | Della Ventura Antonio | Alpini Carnago |
23 | 65 | 45,31 | Bianchini Alessandro | G.A.M.Whirlpool |
24 | 150 | 45,32 | Busti Paolo | libero |
25 | 130 | 45,36 | Manfrin Paolo | Atl. 3V |
26 | 145 | 45,46 | Beretta Gisella | Atl. Pidaggia |
27 | 122 | 45,49 | Barberi andrea | Tapascione Running Team |
28 | 156 | 45,59 | Paonessa Mario | Atl. Verbano |
29 | 144 | 46,07 | Andriolo Tiziano | G.A.M.Whirlpool |
30 | 95 | 46,08 | Soffia Elena | Maratoneti Cassano |
31 | 157 | 46,14 | Crisafio Fabrizio | Atl. 3V |
32 | 72 | 46,18 | Costantin Paolo | Valetudo Serim |
33 | 94 | 46,37 | Premoli Carlo | Maratoneti Cassano |
34 | 164 | 47,16 | Maroni Carlo | Runcard |
35 | 115 | 47,25 | Dell’Agli Francesco | Atl. Malnatate |
36 | 100 | 47,31 | Esposto Carlo | NRDC-Ita |
37 | 158 | 47,35 | Macchi Alessio | 100% Anima Trail |
38 | 142 | 47,48 | Strozzi Lorena | Atl.Casorate |
39 | 79 | 47,52 | Luglio Fabrizio | Atl. Verbano |
40 | 47,58 | |||
41 | 163 | 48,02 | Pezza andrea | Runners Valbossa |
42 | 107 | 48,19 | Vanini Romano | Atl. Verbano |
43 | 148 | 48,25 | Larroux Andrea | Runcard |
44 | 134 | 48,44 | Fusato Paolo | 7 Laghi Runners |
45 | 125 | 48,55 | Tamborini Simone | Cairatese |
46 | 120 | 48,58 | Malaguti Alessandro | Athlon Runners |
47 | 127 | 48,59 | Caprioli Fabio | Atl. Gavirate |
48 | 166 | 49,01 | Crespi Daniele | 100% Anima Trail |
49 | 101 | 49,02 | Schiera Girolamo | NRDC-Ita |
50 | 66 | 49,19 | Ciresa Vittorio | Atl. 3V |
51 | 77 | 49,19 | Rossi Giovanni | Cral Bergamo |
52 | 152 | 49,21 | Contini Mauro | Atl. 3V |
53 | 112 | 49,31 | Lo Cane Simona | Runners Valbossa |
54 | 119 | 49,42 | Casu Fernando | Athlon Runners |
55 | 128 | 50,35 | Bonadeo Livio | libero |
56 | 167 | 50,36 | Pepe Mauro | Samverga |
57 | 118 | 50,38 | Fornasa Caterina | Atl. Verbano |
58 | 131 | 50,48 | Fuser Maurizio | Maratoneti Cassano |
59 | 83 | 51,02 | Consonni Ferdinando | Atl. 3V |
60 | 153 | 51,08 | Marconato Moreno | Atl. San marco |
61 | 73 | 51,14 | Perin Raffaele | Atl. Verbano |
62 | 90 | 51,27 | Bruno Manuela | Atl. Verbano |
63 | 123 | 51,36 | Pitta Paolo | Tapascione Running Team |
64 | 85 | 51,42 | Marelli Lino | OSA Valmadrera |
65 | 76 | 51,44 | Campi Matteo | 100% Anima Trail |
66 | 109 | 51,45 | Toffolon Orietta | Escape Team |
67 | 155 | 51,47 | Macchi Mirko | Attiva Salute |
68 | 114 | 52,01 | Di simone Alice | Caddese |
69 | 96 | 52,24 | Bianchi Gabriele | Maratoneti Cassano |
70 | 124 | 52,31 | Brusati Alessio | Si-Sport S.Stefano Borgomanero |
71 | 84 | 52,36 | Simonelli Daniele | Cardatletica |
72 | 92 | 52,41 | Belotti Giovanni | 7 Laghi Runners |
73 | 89 | 52,49 | Bassetti Giovanni | Atl. 3V |
74 | 176 | 52,51 | Fortina Mauro | Caddese |
75 | 74 | 53,11 | Parolin Ivano | Atl. 3V |
76 | 147 | 53,27 | Prandoni Lara | Runcard |
77 | 138 | 54,05 | iwachow cirzegorz | 100% Anima Trail |
78 | 71 | 54,12 | Gobat Vittorino | libero |
79 | 160 | 54,17 | Carlesso Lucio | 7 Laghi Runners |
80 | 126 | 54,38 | Rizzardi Pierluigi | Cairatese |
81 | 162 | 54,55 | Lubian Federico | 100% Anima Trail |
82 | 121 | 54,57 | Bellini Ivano | Atl. 3V |
83 | 105 | 55,01 | Pronesti Enzo | libero |
84 | 139 | 55,02 | Bandera Diego | Runcard |
85 | 151 | 55,33 | Bellorini Ombretta | Atl. 3V |
86 | 69 | 55,45 | Chiari Walter | Atl. 3V |
87 | 68 | 55,55 | Flauto Antonella | Atl. 3V |
88 | 170 | 56,05 | Bertoncello Lidio | 7 Laghi Runners |
89 | 171 | 56,23 | Bertuzzo Faviano | 7 Laghi Runners |
90 | 136 | 56,49 | Gallocchio Christian | Runners Valbossa |
91 | 81 | 56,51 | Bossi Marco | Atl. 3V |
92 | 165 | 57,01 | Gobat Davide | 100% Anima Trail |
93 | 169 | 57,21 | Sanperisi Stefano | Samverga |
94 | 88 | 57,51 | Campoleoni Francesca | Atl. Verbano |
95 | 80 | 58,31 | Colli Angelo | |
96 | 70 | 59,24 | Adamo Pasquale | Maratoneti Cassano |
97 | 97 | 59,25 | Bianchi Marco | Maratoneti Cassano |
98 | 135 | 59,36 | Carlesso Cinzia | 7 Laghi Runners |
99 | 133 | 59,41 | Chiarello Gianni | Skorpioni |
100 | 154 | 59,53 | Bellotta alberto | Skorpioni |
101 | 161 | 1h00,38 | Andreoli Dimitri Luigi | Atl. Casorate |
102 | 78 | 1h00,45 | Pirola Sabrina | Atl. Verbano |
103 | 91 | 1h01,01 | Saravia Cecilia | libero |
104 | 117 | 1h04,04 | Galli Ezio | OTC |
105 | 99 | 1h05,18 | Cafaro Gianluca | libero |
106 | 98 | 1h05,19 | Simonetta Silvia | libero |
107 | 87 | 1h09,41 | Bianchi Adriano | Atl. 3V |
108 | 82 | 1h11,21 | Solarino Veronica | Atl. Verbano |
109 | 116 | 1h12,15 | Cerello Angelo | Atl. Gallaratese |
110 | 137 | 1h13,21 | Cieslka ewa | 100% Anima Trail |
111 | 110 | 1h18,08 | Panfilio Marco | libero |
112 | 67 | 1h23,35 | Rotti Stefano | libero |
113 | 75 | 1h30,01 | Veronesi Luciano | Atl. 3V |
CLASSIFICA MASCHILE ISCRITTI AL GP
Pos.Ass. | Pettorale | Tempo | Punti GP | Nome | Società | Categoria |
2 | 102 | 36,04 | 80 | Proserpio Paolo | Valetudo Serim | M45 |
6 | 141 | 39,35 | 79 | Mora Maurizio | Atl. Verbano | M50 |
9 | 111 | 41,34 | 78 | Rondinelli Antonio | Runners Valbossa | M45 |
10 | 113 | 41,51 | 77 | Bordanzi Stefano | Runners Valbossa | M45 |
11 | 103 | 41,56 | 76 | Dal Bosco Gianluca | Atl. 3V | M50 |
16 | 132 | 43,17 | 75 | Toniolo Mauro | Atl. Verbano | M45 |
21 | 140 | 44,36 | 74 | Nastari Raffaele | Atl.Casorate | M40 |
28 | 156 | 45,59 | 73 | Paonessa Mario | Atl. Verbano | M45 |
31 | 157 | 46,14 | 72 | Crisafio Fabrizio | Atl. 3V | M50 |
33 | 94 | 46,37 | 71 | Premoli Carlo | Maratoneti Cassano | M45 |
35 | 115 | 47,25 | 70 | Dell’Agli Francesco | Atl. Malnatate | M35 |
36 | 100 | 47,31 | 69 | Esposto Carlo | NRDC-Ita | M45 |
37 | 158 | 47,35 | 68 | Macchi Alessio | 100% Anima Trail | M45 |
39 | 79 | 47,52 | 67 | Luglio Fabrizio | Atl. Verbano | M45 |
45 | 125 | 48,55 | 66 | Tamborini Simone | Cairatese | M50 |
46 | 120 | 48,58 | 65 | Malaguti Alessandro | Athlon Runners | M45 |
49 | 101 | 49,02 | 64 | Schiera Girolamo | NRDC-Ita | M50 |
50 | 66 | 49,19 | 63 | Ciresa Vittorio | Atl. 3V | M60 |
51 | 77 | 49,19 | 62 | Rossi Giovanni | Cral Bergamo | M55 |
52 | 152 | 49,21 | 61 | Contini Mauro | Atl. 3V | M60 |
54 | 119 | 49,42 | 60 | Casu Fernando | Athlon Runners | M55 |
59 | 83 | 51,02 | 59 | Consonni Ferdinando | Atl. 3V | M60 |
60 | 153 | 51,08 | 58 | Marconato Moreno | Atl. San marco | M50 |
61 | 73 | 51,14 | 57 | Perin Raffaele | Atl. Verbano | M55 |
69 | 96 | 52,24 | 56 | Bianchi Gabriele | Maratoneti Cassano | M45 |
71 | 84 | 52,36 | 55 | Simonelli Daniele | Cardatletica | SM |
73 | 89 | 52,49 | 54 | Bassetti Giovanni | Atl. 3V | M40 |
74 | 176 | 52,51 | 53 | Fortina Mauro | Caddese | M55 |
75 | 74 | 53,11 | 52 | Parolin Ivano | Atl. 3V | M50 |
80 | 126 | 54,38 | 51 | Rizzardi Pierluigi | Cairatese | M50 |
82 | 121 | 54,57 | 50 | Bellini Ivano | Atl. 3V | M50 |
84 | 139 | 55,02 | 49 | Bandera Diego | Runcard | M35 |
86 | 69 | 55,45 | 48 | Chiari Walter | Atl. 3V | M40 |
91 | 81 | 56,51 | 47 | Bossi Marco | Atl. 3V | M50 |
96 | 70 | 59,24 | 46 | Adamo Pasquale | Maratoneti Cassano | M65 |
97 | 97 | 59,25 | 45 | Bianchi Marco | Maratoneti Cassano | M55 |
101 | 161 | 1h00,38 | 44 | Andreoli Dimitri Luigi | Atl. Casorate | M40 |
104 | 117 | 1h04,04 | 43 | Galli Ezio | OTC | M50 |
109 | 116 | 1h12,15 | 42 | Cerello Angelo | Atl. Gallaratese | M85 |
113 | 75 | 1h30,01 | 41 | Veronesi Luciano | Atl. 3V | M65 |
CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE ISCRITTI AL GP
Pos.Ass. | Pettorale | Tempo | Punti GP | Nome | Società | Categoria |
19 | 143 | 44,14 | 30 | Di gregorio Elisabetta | Atl. Verbano | F45 |
30 | 95 | 46,08 | 29 | Soffia Elena | Maratoneti Cassano | F45 |
38 | 142 | 47,48 | 28 | Strozzi Lorena | Atl.Casorate | F50 |
57 | 118 | 50,38 | 27 | Fornasa Caterina | Atl. Verbano | F55 |
66 | 109 | 51,45 | 26 | Toffolon Orietta | Escape Team | F50 |
68 | 114 | 52,01 | 25 | Di simone Alice | Caddese | F50 |
85 | 151 | 55,33 | 24 | Bellorini Ombretta | Atl. 3V | F50 |
87 | 68 | 55,55 | 23 | Flauto Antonella | Atl. 3V | F50 |
94 | 88 | 57,51 | 22 | Campoleoni Francesca | Atl. Verbano | F55 |
102 | 78 | 1h00,45 | 21 | Pirola Sabrina | Atl. Verbano | F45 |
108 | 82 | 1h11,21 | 20 | Solarino Veronica | Atl. Verbano | F45 |